Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Marta Špundzāne 2000 ST Jūrmalas sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Sanita Grosberga 1985 ST Latvija Cēsis
Samanta Ferbera 2007 SJT Latvija Cēsis
Raivis Porietis 1999 VT Jūrmalas sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Agris Jevsejevs 1986 VT Latvija Cesis
Normunds Tumulis 1961 VT Latvija Cēsis
Marta Lapiņa 1993 ST Latvija Rīga
Zane Lapiņa 1961 ST Latvija Rīga
Artjoms Vasiļjevs 1983 VT Latvija Rīga
Lauma Līva Saklaure 2010 SJT Latvija Ādaži
Amanda Ignāte 2003 SJT Latvija Ādaži
Marta Saklaure 1984 ST Latvija Ādaži
Valentīna Tumuļkāne 1964 ST Latvija Cēsis
Nauris Punkstiņš 2006 VJT Latvija Jūrmala
Ieva Ozoliņa 1992 ST Latvija Kandava
Anastasija Molvinska 1989 ST Latvija Rīga
Oļegs Fiļipovs 1984 VT OBT Latvija Baloži
Aleksandra Burjaka 1985 ST OBT Latvija Riga
Pavēls Tarasenko 1982 VT OBT Latvija Rīga
Linda Sapegina 1992 ST Latvija Rīga
Nils Daniels Prauls 2005 VJT Latvija Rīga
Jānis Kalns 2000 VT Netherlands Rotterdam
Jānis Mežiels 1990 VT ASK Patria Latvija Koknese
Antra Neilande 1967 ST Latvija Riga
Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJT Latvija Riga
Dzintars Petrovs 1973 VT LSC, Noskrien.lv Latvija Riga
Haralds Fiļipovs 1988 VT Latvija Saldus
Iveta Niedre 1975 ST Maratona Klubs Latvija Riga
Jānis Ābols 1980 VT Maratona Klubs Latvija Riga
Mārīte Kokina 1988 ST VSK noskrien Latvija Riga
Mārtiņš Strožs 2005 VJT Latvija Piņķi
Monta Sileniece 1990 ST Latvija Smiltene
Signe Malnača 2005 SJT Latvija Rīga
Emīls Smildziņš 2006 VJT Latvija Jūrmala
Monta Hildebrante 1992 ST Latvija Rīga
Adrians Hildebrants 2006 VJT Latvija Bauska
Zane Tišaņinova 1983 ST Latvija Rīga
Kristiāns Rināss 2007 VJT Madonas Latvija Madona
Māra Rināsa 1966 ST Madonas Ltvija Madona
Kristaps Aksenoks 2002 VJT Latvija Rīga
Gunita Vītola 1982 ST Latvia Sigulda
Lauris Vītols 1980 VT Latvia Sigulda
Toms Vītols 2008 VJT Latvia Sigulda
Solvita Gaile 1980 ST Latvija Rīga
Reinis Gailis 2007 VJT Latvija Rīga
Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJT Latvija Rīga
Aivars Žukovskis 1992 VT Latvija Rīga
Reveka Žeigure 2001 SJT Latvija Rīga
Sintija Lomaševska 2005 SJT Latvija Rīga
Ruta Saliņa 1984 ST Latvija Rīga
Aija Brauna 1986 ST Latvija Rīga
Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 ST Latvija Jūrkalne
Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJT Latvija Rīga
Valts Veldre 2002 VJT Latvija Rīga
Evita Prindule 1976 ST Latvija Rīga
Rihards Saksons 1991 VT R$O Latvija Riga
Andris Zvejnieks 1986 VT Latvija Jelgava
Andra Zvejniece 1987 ST Latvija Jelgava
Oskars Grava 2006 VJT RIKPV Latvija Riga
Jekaterina Kuzņecova 1986 ST Latvia Riga
Ksenija Kuznecova 1996 ST Latvia Riga
Jana Grisčenko 1996 ST Latvia Riga
Gundega Pāķe 1984 ST SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
Lauma Amanda Vanaga 2004 SJT JELGAVAS BJSS Latvija Vircavas pag.
Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 ST Latvia Riga
Vadims Matvejevs 2001 VJT Latvia Riga
Karina Peha 1988 ST Latvija Bauska
Līga Barovska 1985 ST Latvija Jelgava
Sandra Kapče 1994 ST Latvija Rīga
Lauma Muceniece 1985 ST latvija Ķekava
Mihails Volodjko 2001 VJT Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Timofei Volodko 2012 VJT Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Ivars Damroze 1985 VT ASK PATRIA Latvija Rīga
Valērija Sermus 2002 SJT Latvija Valka
Elvis Teninsons 1993 VT Latvija Rīga
Gabriels Adamsons 2009 VJT Latvija Rīga
Lauris Adamsons 2005 VJT Latvija Rīga
Anete Barovska 2003 SJT Latvija Jelgava
Agnese Tērauda 1995 ST Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Prūsis 1994 VT Latvija Rīga
Anda Amanda Ieviņa 1996 ST Latvija Cēsis
Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJT Latvija Rīga
Laine Kreitāle 2001 SJT Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Petzāle 2001 VJT VI12 Latvija Cēsis
Ivars Artis Baburs 2006 VJT Latvija Rīga
Marita Veinberga 1978 ST Latvija Rīga
Rinalds Veinbergs 2007 VJT Latvija Rīga
Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VT Latvia Riga
Daido Dagne Brūvere 2002 SJT Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola Latvija Priekuļi
Baiba Šņoriņa 1996 ST Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs Latvija Talsi
Mikus Peisenieks 1998 VT Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Rodčenko 1986 VT Latvija Daugavpils
Renārs Kalniņš 2011 VJT lv Jelgava
Klāvs Kalniņš 2008 VJT lv Jelgava
Agnese Kalniņa 1981 ST lv Jelgava
Arnis Kārkliņš 1972 VT Latvija Rīga
Aleksis Kārkliņš 2005 VJT Latvija Rīga
Māris Šteinerts 1984 VT Latvija Rīga
Eduards Leonovičs 1998 VT Latvija Rīga
Guna Āboliņa 1990 ST Latvija Sabile
Andis Reimarts 1978 VT Latvija Sabile
Kaspars Dzenis 1983 VT Latvija Jumpravas pag.
Zane Siliņa 1990 ST Latvija Rīga
Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJT Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
Artis Ķemeris 1985 VT Latvija Aizpute
Sanita Ozoliņa 1978 ST Latvia Jelgava
Valters Mekšs 1996 VT Latvija Rīga
Māris Sardiko 1991 VT Team Kažemāka/Train2Win Latvija Rīga
Iveta Rožkalne 1981 ST Latvija Rīga
Toms Rožkalns 2004 VJT Latvija Rīga
Ēriks Veldre 1977 VT Latvija Kadaga
Daiga Veldre 1983 ST Latvija Kkadaga
Kārlis Grīslis 2003 VJT Latvija Babītes novads.
Liene Nagle 2002 SJT Latvija Kandava
Marta Nagle 2007 SJT Latvija Kandava
Kaspars Naglis 2004 VJT Latvija Kandava
Laima Dreimane-Zvilna 1973 ST Latvija Jūrmala
JAUTRĪTE PLUŠA 1981 ST Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Druviete 1983 ST Latvija Rīga
Aija Krasta 1975 ST Latvija Jūrmala
Valērija Bule 1998 ST Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Bušmanis 1983 VT Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Rumjanceva 1998 ST Latvia Riga
Solvita Sokova 1976 ST Latvija Ādaži
Juris Sokovs 1951 VT Latvija Ādaži
Ruslans Zablockis 1979 VT Latvija Vangaži
Aleksandrs Seredjuks 1993 VT Latvija Rīga
Ieva Spruženiece 1987 ST Latvija Rīga
Maikls Niks Anaņičs 2006 VJT Latvija Sēme
Lolita Glazkina 1991 ST Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Bērze 1975 ST Latvija Allažu pagasts Siguldas nov.
Gerda Logina 1984 ST Latvija Sigulda
Ilona Vaivode 1974 ST VELLAPĒDA Latvija Rīga
Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 SJT VELLAPĒDA Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Ķemme 1992 VT Latvija Rīga
Jānis Pauliņš 1973 VT Latvija Jelgava
Andris Kalniņš 1986 VT Inčukalns Latvia Riga
Rita Kakstiņa 1976 ST Rupuču ežu krustojums Latvija Rīga
Vilis Kakstiņš 2007 VJT Rupuču ežu krustojums Latvija Rīga
Roberts Sproģis 1988 VT Rupucu ežu krustojums Latvija Mērsrags
Ilze Vekmane 1994 ST Rupucu ežu krustojums Latvija Rīga
Anda Lindenbergs 1990 ST Latvija Tukums
Raivo Grīnbergs 2005 VJT Latvijaa Tukums
Valters Lapiņš 2002 VJT Team Lapiņi Latvija Rīga
Estere Lapiņa 1998 ST Team Lapiņi Latvija Rīga
valērijs belokoņs 1960 VT Latvia Riga
Lība Jansone 2008 SJT Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Vītols 1989 VT Latvija Ventspils
Kristīne Vītola 1984 ST Latvija Ventspils
Daniels Ričards Dikmanis 2000 VT Latvija Gulbene
Rita Krastiņa 1990 ST Latvija Rīga
Eva Bērze 1994 ST Latvija Sigulda
Artūrs Langenfelds 1979 VT Latvia RĪGA
Dana Alksne 1979 ST RITEŅVASARA Latvija Rīga
Emīls Māziņš 1996 VT Latvija Rīga
Markuss Petrausks 2003 VJT Latvija Mārupe
Roberts Bērziņš 2007 VJT Sindrabær Tónskóli Islande Höfn
Līva Kreitāle 2003 SJT Latvija Rīga
Rainers Kreitāls 2005 VJT Latvija Rīga
Arturs Beļikovs 2005 VJT Dodķepu.lv DID LV100017 Latvija Cēsis
Sigita Vasule 1993 ST Latvija Riga
Agita Kakstiņa 2004 SJT eža un rupuča krustojums latvija riga
Krišjānis Lapiņš 1996 VT Latvia Riga
Jānis Vaivods 1975 VT Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Inese Vaivode 1978 ST Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VJT Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VJT Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Heino Toms Lūmanis 2007 VJT Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Bruģis 1987 VT Latvija Rīga
normunds zalitis 1972 VT latvija aizkraukle
Zaiga Paegle 2006 SJT Latvija Jelgava
Viesturs Paegle 2007 VJT Latvija Jelgava
Kaspars Rināss 2004 VJT Rīgas Latvija Rīga
Salvis Skaistais 1973 VT Bordelaj Latvija Rīga
Inese Grigale 1976 ST Latvija Ādaži
Madara Silova 2003 SJT Latvija Ādaži
Kaspars Porietis 1973 VT Latvija Jēkabpils
Ilmārs Grigalis 1979 VT Latvija Ādaži
Jevgenija Goidina 2001 SJT Move GYM Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Janitēns 2000 VT Latvija Līgatne
Didzis Rusmanis 1984 VT Latvija Rīga
Inigo Martinez Lopez 1999 VT Mexico Riga
Davids Zakrevskis 2000 VT RSP Latvia Riga
Linda Blūme 2002 SJT Latvija Carnikava
Jānis Dančauskis 1978 VT LV Cēsis
Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VT Latvija Mārupe
Simona Rutkovska 1996 ST Latvija Rīga
Kseniya Zavodovskaya 1997 ST Krievija Pleskava
Evelīna Rēdere 2006 SJT Rēderu banda Latvija Tīraine
Artis Dude 1991 VT Latvija Jelgava
Laura Berķe 2004 SJT IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
Taiga Lazdāne 2002 SJT IK Auseklis Latvija Ādaži
Sintija Šaitere 1997 ST Latvija Aglona
Ieva Klavina Kindzule 1984 ST Latvija Salaspils
Jekaterina Loginova 1984 ST Latvija Riga
Annika Zālīte 2010 SJT Latvija Rīga
Ieva Žube 1999 ST Latvija Ogre
Jana Žube 2003 SJT Latvija Ogre
Ieva Adamsone 1988 ST Latvija Rīga
Inita Jankeviča 1987 ST Latvija Riga
Agita Kaļva 1980 ST Ķegumā spēks Latvija Ķegums
Kristaps Bērziņš 1992 VT Patria Latvija Kuldīga
Tomass Reinis Tīss 2000 VJT Latvija Jelgava
Jana Vītola 1984 ST Latvija Ozolnieki
Rita Čerepko 1990 ST Latvija Jelgava
Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VT NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
Zita Zariņa 1980 ST Latvija Riga
Lūkass Ķikusts 2009 VJT Latvija Salaspils
Loreta Ķikuste 2003 SJT Latvija Salaspils
Anete Ķikuste 1981 ST Latvija Salaspils
Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJT Latvija Rīga
Evija Ziediņa 1990 ST Latvija Rīga
Egons Ansbergs 1986 VT Latvija Rīga
Eduards Pāķis 1976 VT Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
Evelīna Paula Beržinska 2005 SJT RPBJC Latvija Rīga
Kitija Brūniņa 2002 SJT RPBJC Latvija Rīga
Aiva Skulte 1984 ST RPBJC Latvija Rīga
Āris Bitenieks 1979 VT Latvija Rīga
Jurijs Smirnovs 1984 VT Latvija Rīga
Ričards Trestjans 2000 VJT Latvija Jelgava
Gatis Heniņš 1987 VT BBTC GROUP Latvija Rīga
Ričards Pūce 1984 VT BBTC GROUP Latvija Rīga
RAIVO LIEKMANIS 2004 VJT NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
DĀVIS ŠIMIENS 2005 VJT NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
NAMEJS KARELIS 2005 VJT NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
MONTA BRŪVERE 2004 SJT NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
AIVIS VEIDEMANIS 2005 VJT NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
DZINTRA LIEKMANE 1961 ST NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
ANITA SEBEŽA 1954 ST NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
Fabian Andres Diaz Sanchez 1984 VT Colombia Latvia
Matīss Slikšjānis 1998 VT OK Azimuts Latvija Grundzāle
Aldis Strožs 1969 VT Latvija Piņķi
Jolanta Dicmane 1971 ST Latvija Bauska
Ance Celma 2005 SJT Latvija Mārupe
Anna Zuntmane 1993 ST Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Erne 2002 SJT Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Mednis 1993 VT Boksa Latvija Ikšķile
Lelde Svarāne 1995 ST Boksa Latvija Ikšķile
Irina Pūre 1985 ST Latvija Jūrmala
Eduards Butāns 2000 VJT Latvija Rīga
Marta Ratniece 2000 SJT Latvija Rīga
Juris Princis 1988 VT Latvija Kuldīga
Marta Lindberga 2007 SJT Latvija Rīga
Elīna Lieltīruma 1984 ST Latvija Salaspils
Gita Avotiņa 1988 ST Latvija Rīga
Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VT Latvija Ape
Līva Priede 1990 ST IRONWILL Latvija Ciemupe
Dana Malahova 2006 SJT Latvija Rīga
Sindija Fjodorova 1999 ST Latvija Jēkabpils
Sanda Čunka 2006 SJT Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola Latvija Rīga
Anete Jerumane 1991 ST Latvija Rīga
Helēna Amanda Brūvere 2003 SJT Rīgas 66.speciālā vidusskola Ltvija Rīga
Arina Maļčenkova 1982 ST Latvija Rīga
Jurijs Šatcs 1968 VT Latvia Riga
Juris Princis 1988 VT Latvija Kuldīga
Kristīne Kalniņa 1999 ST Latvija Alūksne
Elīza Ērenfrīde 2010 SJT Latvija Rīga
Aiga Stalšāne 1987 ST Latvija Murjāņi
Mārtiņš Ķeņģis 1979 VT Latvija Rīga
Lote Ķeņģe 2006 SJT Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Konokotova 1994 ST Rupuču ežu krustojums Latvija Rīga
Andris Rakovskis 1992 VT Rupuču ežu krustojums Latvija Rīga
Ance Krūmiņa 2002 SJT Latvija Jelgava
Roberts Saušs 2002 VJT Lavija Jelgava
Mareks Poberežņiks 1995 VT Klondaika Latvija Dobele
Zane Elksne 1991 ST RZ Team Latvija Riga
Ināra Eglīte 1979 ST Latvija Rīga
Gunta Šlosberga 1974 ST LV Rīga
Leo Ivanovs 2009 VJT Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola LV Rīga
Gvido Ivanovs 2011 VJT Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola LV Rīga
Bruno Ivanovs 2013 VJT Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola LV Rīga
Valts Līdaks 2003 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
Uldis Puriņš 2003 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
Markuss Sārs 2004 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
Jelena Abele 1986 ST Suunto Team Latvia Latvia Rīga
Ance Emīlija Krūmiņa 2002 SJT Latvija Rīga
Roberts Saušs 2002 VJT Latvija Jelgava
LIĀNA ČERNECOVA 1974 ST Latvija Rēzekne
Deniss Lobans 1980 VT Latvija Rīga
Deniss Lobans 2009 VJT Latvija Rīga
Valerija Lobane 2005 SJT Latvija Rīga
Jānis Veļķeris 1997 VT Latvija Alūksne
Inguna Ērenfrīde 1971 ST Latvija Rīga
Mareks Krēsliņš 1981 VT Latvija Rīga
Indriķis Preiss 2002 VJT Latvija Līgatne
Liene Bīriņa 1982 ST Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola Latvija Rīga
Beāte Bīriņa 2009 SJT Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola Latvija Rīga
Ingus Eislers 1989 VT Latvia Riga
Valērija Rudikina 1999 ST “Impulss” Latvia Jēkabpils
Gunta Čakstiņa 1979 ST Latvija Rīga
Edgars Čakstiņš 1979 VT Latvija Rīga
Aiga Stalšāne 1987 ST Latvija Murjāņi
Janis Ungurs 1992 VT Latvija Birzgale
Vita Petrova 1993 ST Latvija Valmiera
Rēzija Ābeļkalne 2005 SJT Latvija Rīga
Ardis Ābeļkalne 2008 VJT FK Rakari Latvija Rīga
Ed Lē 1931 VT LV Rīga
Raivis Porietis 1999 VT Jūrmalas Sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Marta Špundzāne 2000 SJT Jūrmalas Sporta skola Latvija Jūrmala
Dmitrijs Zdanovskis 2006 VJT Latvija RIGA
Krišjānis Glūzda 1992 VT Latvija Liepāja
Marita Veinberga 1978 ST Latvija Rīga
Rinalds Veinbergs 2007 VJT Latvija Rīga