Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Semjons Blagonadeždins 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
Polina Zdanovska 2013 SB Latvija RIGA
Eduards Kļaviņš 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
Bella Boluža 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
Eduards Kļaviņš 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB1 Latvia Rīga
Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Latvia Rīga
Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB3 RFL LV Rīga
Laura Krūzīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Linda Krūzīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB2 Lsc Latvija Rīga
PAULA Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB1 Latvia Riga
Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Dainis Rakstiņš 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Madara Veinberga 2009 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Estere Elisa Drīveniece 2010 SB2 Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola Latvija Cēsis
Nelli Budjko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
Marats Budjko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
Elza Ananica 2009 SB3 Latvia Sēme
Hugo Ananics 2015 VB1 Latvia Sēme
Alise Ananica 2017 SB1 Latvia Sēme
Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Frīda Veidemane 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Veidemanis 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Kristians Jātnieks-Labucks 2011 SB2 Latvija Mārupe
Kristians Jātnieks-Labucks 2011 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Raimonds Ķeiris 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Māra Ērmane 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Daina Ērmane 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Nellija Baliko 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Kate Groza 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Kate Groza 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Mucenieks 2018 VB1 Latvija Riga
Daniels Dreģis 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Kirins 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Beļajevs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Mucenieks 2012 VB1 Latvija Rundāles novads
Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB1 Latvia Jelgava
Roberts Muižnieks 2007 VB4 Latvija Ozolnieku novads
Reinis Muižnieks 2009 VB3 Latvija Ozolnieku novads
Markuss Zaščirinkis 2015 VB1 Latvia Salaspils
Markuss Zaščirinskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Salaspils
Artūrs Teiss 2010 VB2 Latviha Riga
Adrija Ertmane 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Marks Krošs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ādams Krošs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Marks Krošs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ādams Krošs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Marks Krošs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ādams Krošs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Madara Māra Saklaure 2014 SB1 Latvija Ādaži
Raimonds Saklaurs 2012 VB1 Latvija Ādaži
Lauma Līva Saklaure 2010 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
Beatrise Fokrota 2010 SB2 Sporta klubs “ASI” Latvija Ikšķile
Kristers Dzenis 2010 VB2 Dēls Latvija Jumprava
Justins Matvejevs 2010 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Nikita Carenko 2008 VB3 Latvija Riga
Ņikita Carenko 2008 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Kirills Carenko 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Arhips Storožuks 2011 VB2 Latvija Riga
Darina Storožuka 2013 SB1 Latvija Riga
Namejs Mednis 2016 VB1 Latvija Kuldīga
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija RĪga
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VB2 Motosports Racing Team Latvija Rīga