Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1
Margarita Atrašķeviča 2011 SB Latvija Ríga
2
Melānija Zālīte 2008 SB Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Latvija Ķekava
3
Markuss Zālītis 2013 VB Latvija Ķekava
4
Oskars Grava 2006 VB Rīgas Hanzas vidusaskola Latvija Rīga
5
Alberts Grava 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
6
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
7
Daina Ērmane 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
8
Māra Ērmane 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
9
Roberts Paulovskis 2010 VB Latvia Brocēni
10
Kristers Boldasevics 2009 VB Latvija Kadaga
11
Kirills Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Kadaga
12
Millija Benta 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
13
Renārs Bents 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
14
Lelde Pāķe 2006 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
15
Madara Pāķe 2009 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
16
Annele Suharjanto 2005 SB Latvija Riga
17
Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
18
Eduards Dauksts 2009 VB FS Leevon Latvija Rīga
19
Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
20
Kristiāns Zamurs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
21
Elīna Redisone 2008 SB Tērvetes dabas parks Latvija Tērvete
22
Edgars Redisons 2013 VB Tērvetes dabas parks Latvija Tērvete
23
Gustavs Zvejnieks 2011 VB Latvija Jelgava
24
Raimonds Ķeiris 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
25
Artūrs Leščinskis 2008 VB RHV/FS LEEVON Latvija Rīga
26
Oskars Leščinskis 2010 VB Rīgas 169 PII/FS LEEVON Latvija Rīga
27
Kate Andersone 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
28
Viestarts Dācis 2007 VB Latvija Ķekava
29
Arturs Vertijs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
30
Jekaterina Grudule 2008 SB MARITIME SPORT COMMUNITY Latvija Riga
31
Varvara Grudule 2012 SB MARITIME SPORT COMMUNITY Latvija Riga
32
Luīze Rozenštoka 2012 SB Sporta laboratorija Latvija Rīga
33
Kristiāna Tulkina 2008 SB SB Latvija Rīga
34
Kristiāna Korsūnova 2009 SB Latvija Jūrmala
35
Amanda Gīnberga 2008 SB Latvija Jūrmala
36
Reinis Gailis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
37
Ritvars Gailis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
38
Remijs Balodis 2013 VB Latvija Jūrmala
39
Marta Veita 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
40
Maksims Novickis 2013 SB Latvia Riga
41
Artjoms Guļijevs 2011 VB Ezīši miglā Latvija Rīga
42
Sintija Lomaševska 2005 SB Latvija Rīga
43
Lauma Lange 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
44
Lote Lange 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
45
Santa Deklava 2012 SB Veselīga Slodzīte Latvija Rīga
46
Marks Krošs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
47
Veniamins Jurpalovs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
48
Renārs Kirins 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
49
Daniels Dreģis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
50
Kristofers Jātnieks-Labucks 2008 VB LV Rīga
51
Kristians Jātnieks-Labucks 2011 VB LV Rīga
52
Egons Upesjuris 2005 VB Latvija Beverīnas novads
53
Egija Plone 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
54
Kristers Plonis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
55
Mareks Stumbris 2006 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvia Rīga
56
Matīss Rozenštoks 2010 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvia Rīga
57
Patrīcija Žeime 2009 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvia Rīga
58
Rihards Rengards 2005 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvia Rīga
59
Rolands Pulkstenis 2009 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvia Rīga
60
Laura Pulkstene 2007 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvia Rīga
61
Olivers Rengards 2009 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvia Rīga
62
Beatrise Fokrota 2010 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
63
Anna Karlīna Siliņa 2005 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
64
Edvards Siliņš 2007 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
65
Laura Priedoliņa 2009 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
66
Davids Romanovs 2007 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
67
Evija Širova 2006 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
68
Madara Viteka 2008 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
69
Renārs Rupainis 2005 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
70
Izabella Bebre 2010 SB Latvia Rīga
71
Dāvis Benno Bebris 2011 VB Latvia Rīga
72
Gusts Zeleznevs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
73
Agris Zaharovs 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
74
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvijā Rīgā
75
Marta Dzene 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
76
Madara Dzene 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
77
Artūrs Vidrusks 2010 VB FS Rikor Latvija Riga
78
Jēkabs Vidrusks 2009 VB FS Rikor Latvija Riga
79
Elizabete Upmale 2011 SB VONDARSOUN Latvija Jelgava
80
Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB VONDARSOUN Latvija Rīga
81
Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB VONDARSOUN Latvija Rīga
82
Denis Sakne 2011 VB Latvija Riga
83
Daniels Pētersons 2008 VB FS Leevon Latvija Rīga
84
Alise Blūma 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
85
Sandris Salna 2011 VB Latvija Aizpute
86
Kristers Salna 2011 VB Latvija Aizpute
87
Eleonora Apine 2010 SB Latvia Katlakalns
88
Arvīds Apinis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
89
Madars Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
90
Markuss Jaudzems 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
91
Artis Grahovskis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
92
Valts Vasiļjevs 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
93
Linards Riņķis 2011 VB Latvija rīga
94
Ričards Riņķis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
95
Kristaps Kukainis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
96
Karlīna Ropša 2012 SB Latvija Cēsis
97
Tomass Belošonoks 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
98
Edvards Karlovs-Klips 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
99
Daniels Ņikitins 2007 VB Latvija Ogre
100
Emīls Krūmiņš 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
101
Kārlis Krūmiņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
102
Aigars Latkovskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
103
Jānis Latkovskis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
104
Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
105
Paula Estere Neļubina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
106
Kristaps Uldis Neļubins 2005 VB Latvijja Rīga
107
Reinis Hugo 2006 SB Latvija Tukums
108
Artūrs Korjaks 2005 VB STRAZDUMUIŽAS INTERNĀTVIDUSSKOLA Latvija Rīga
109
Raivo Vedējs 2006 VB STRAZDUMUIŽAS INTERNĀTVIDUSSKOLA Latvija Rīga
110
Matīss Priede 2009 VB STRAZDUMUIŽAS INTERNĀTVIDUSSKOLA Latvija Rīga
111
Mārtiņš Priede 2013 VB STRAZDUMUIŽAS INTERNĀTVIDUSSKOLA Latvija Rīga
112
Ulla Māra Siksne 2007 SB Rīgas Valdorfskola Latvija Rīga
113
Klāvs Patriks Porots 2007 VB Rīgas Valdorfskola Latvija Rīga
114
Artis Kostomārovs 2007 VB Rīgas Valdorfskola Latvija Rīga
115
Raja Vasermane 2005 SB Rīgas Valdorfskola Latvija Rīga
116
Marija Treija 2005 SB Rīgas Valdorfskola Latvija Rīga
117
Rodrigo Vendiņš 2005 VB Rīgas Valdorfskola Latvija Rīga
118
Ričards Melderis 2007 VB Rīgas Valdorfskola Latvija Rīga
119
Lenards Leščinskis 2011 VB Latvija Ogre
120
Olivers Leščinskis 2013 VB Latvija Ogre
121
Miks Klempners 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
122
Emīls Poga 2009 VB Latvija Jelgava
123
Uldis Circenis 2007 VB Latvija Stopiņu novads
124
Ģirts Circenis 2009 VB Latvija Stopiņu novads
125
Dana Circene 2013 SB Latvija Stopiņu novads
126
Miks Ikaunieks 2008 VB Latvija Ciemupe
127
Krists Ikaunieks 2010 VB Latvija Ciemupe
128
Sofia Labri 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
129
AMANDA ROZENTĀLE 2011 SB Latvija Iecava
130
Justins Matvejevs 2010 VB Latvia Riga
131
Dāvids Aukšmuksts 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
132
Toms Svētiņš 2007 VB MySport Latvija Rīga
133
Ralfs Upenieks 2005 VB MySport Latvija Rīga
134
Adrians Otto 2013 VB Latvija Ikšķile
135
Miķelis Salmiņš 2011 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
136
Matīss Salmiņš 2008 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
137
Renārs Melecis 2007 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
138
Zane Klētniece 2006 SB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
139
Henrijs Kazaks 2006 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
140
Melita Velika 2006 SB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
141
Adriāna Brigita Šaicāne 2006 SB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
142
Renārs Žīgurs 2006 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Ilzene
143
Laura Gudena 2014 SB Latvija Jūrmala
144
Daniils Jegorovs-Priede 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
145
Ņikita Jegorovs-Priede 2006 VB RHV Latvija Rīga
146
Alekss Uzulnieks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
147
Maija Feldmane 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
148
Loreta Neusa-Luca 2006 SB Latvija Jelgava
149
Regnārs Romanovskis 2016 VB Latvija Rīga
150
Beatrise Anna Abelkalna 2006 SB Rigas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Riga
151
Kecija Vīksne 2010 SB Latvija Sigulda
152
Miks Meijers 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
153
Maija Meijere 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
154
Enija Bērziņa 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
155
Agate Agija Blaževiča 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
156
Kecija Viksne 2010 SB Latvija Sigulda
157
Ralfs Irbe 2007 VB Latvija Valmiera
158
Gustavs Barovskis 2010 VB Latvija Jelgava
159
Žanete Sinkovska 2007 SB Latvija Rubas pagasts
160
Rolands Pabērzis 2005 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
161
Elizabete Prikule 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
162
Artjoms Smorockis 2005 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
163
Ance Kucina 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
164
Marts Sakenfelds 2005 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
165
Jānis Vēveris 2005 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
166
Daniels Liepiņš 2008 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
167
Karīna Leskēviča 2008 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
168
Elizabete Barone 2007 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
169
Markuss Usovs 2006 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
170
Kintija Krūka 2007 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
171
Adriāns Jeršovs 2008 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
172
Gabriels Sakenfelds 2007 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
173
Rebeka Rodina 2006 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
174
Monta Daņiļēča 2010 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
175
Mikus Daņiļēvičs 2007 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
176
Renārs Jasāns 2007 VB Rīdzene Basketball Latvija Rīga
177
REBEKA JAKOVELE 2009 SB RAĢ LATVIJA RĪGA
178
Everts Precinieks 2010 VB Latvija Silakrogs
179
Arnis Bandenieks 2007 VB FS Rikor Latvija Rīga
180
Māris Bandenieks 2010 VB FS Rikor Latvija Rīga
181
Nikita Vengers 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
182
Matīss Purvēns 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
183
Rihards Celms 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
184
Rinalds Runcis 2005 VB Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Rīga
185
Estere Kapteine 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
186
Amanda Avotiņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
187
Klāvs Zigmunds Zimnohs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
188
Dāvids Goldbergs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
189
Lūkass Ķikusts 2009 VB Latvija Salaspils
190
Tālis Zāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
191
Ernests Pavļukevičs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
192
Paula Zukule 2006 SB LV Rīga
193
Signe Malnača 2005 SB BJC"Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
194
Kārlis Kuļikovskis 2005 VB RHV Latvija Riga
195
Rihards Kuļikovskis 2006 VB 3.VSK Latvija Rīga
196
Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
197
Ralfs Stolbovs 2012 VB kms.bp Latvija Jurmala
198
Laura Holsteina 2006 SB kms.bp Latvija Jurmala
199
Mikus Zābers 2013 VB Šurpu-turpu! Latvija Rīga
200
Nils Zābers 2010 VB Šurpu-turpu! Latvija Rīga
201
Ralfs Edžiņš 2008 VB Bailarico Latvija Ādaži
202
Ketija Edžiņa 2011 SB Bailarico Latvija Ādaži
203
Bruno Baškirovs 2014 VB Latvija Jelgava
204
Markuss Krievs 2006 VB Dog Sport Carnikava Latvija Garkalne
205
Sabīne Krieva 2010 SB Dog Sport Carnikava Latvija Garkalne
206
Sintija Kadirova 2012 SB Latvija Riga
207
Karina Kadirova 2007 SB Latvija Riga
208
Toms Viekals - Gasjūns 2010 VB Latvija Jelgava
209
Valters Kesners 2005 VB adidas Latvija Rīga
210
Amēlija Mieze 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
211
Krišjānis Kesners 2010 VB adidas Latvija Rīga
212
Rihards Bulderis 2007 VB Latvija Mārupe
213
Gustavs Mārtiņš Bulderis 2012 VB Latvija Mārupe
214
Sofija Červinska 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
215
Lauma Krauze 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
216
Nikola Zeile 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
217
Ieva Kucina 2009 SB ASI Latvija Rīga
218
Reinis Delvers 2006 VB Latvia Riga
219
Amanda Delvere 2009 SB Latvia Riga
220
Agate Regža 2007 SB Sporta klubs OB Latvija Rīga
221
Dārta Regža 2009 SB Sporta klubs OB Latvija Rīga
222
Markuss Timermanis 2010 VB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
223
Nikola Jeršova 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
224
Andīna Zandare 2005 SB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
225
Eimija Misjuro 2005 SB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
226
Ilvars Matvejevs 2005 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
227
Roberts Nils Dzirlanks 2005 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
228
Raivis Ābele 2006 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
229
Kristers Liberts 2006 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
230
Rauls Bajārs 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
231
Kārlis Liepiņš 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
232
Dāvids Dīvs Vītols 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
233
Tomass Visockis 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure