Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1
Raimonds Ķeiris 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2
Laura Gudena 2014 SB Latvija Jūrmala
3
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Riga
4
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Riga
5
Eleonora Apine 2010 SB ASK PATRIA Latvia Ādažu Novads
6
Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
7
Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
8
Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
9
Matīss Priede 2009 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
10
Mārtiņš Priede 2013 VB Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
11
Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Латвия Rīga
12
Denis Sakne 2011 VB Sakne Latvija Rīga
13
Eduards Padedzis 2013 VB Latvija Ogre
14
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB Latvija Jelgava
15
Kirils Prokudins 2009 VB latvija Rigas rajons
16
Kurts Čoders 2010 VB Latvija Sigulda
17
Luīze Čodere 2012 SB Latvija Sigulda
18
Arturs Vertijs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
19
Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
20
Miks Ikaunieks 2010 VB IRONWILL Latvija Ciemupe
21
Krists Ikaunieks 2008 VB IRONWILL Latvija Ciemupe
22
Estere Rubene 2010 SB IRONWILL Latvija Ogre
23
Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
24
Kristers Boldasevics 2009 VB latvija Adazu novads
25
Adrians Balodis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
26
Artuss Balodis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
27
Kristians Jātnieks-Labucks 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
28
Kristofers Jātnieks-Labucks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
29
Tomass Kivlis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
30
Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
31
Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola LV Rīga
32
Kristiāna Šaripa 2007 SB Tukums Latvija Tukums
33
Emilija Grošteine-Balode 2013 SB Tukums Latvija Tukums
34
Megija Lapiņa 2007 SB Tukums Latvija Tukums
35
Paula Lapiņa 2007 SB Tukums Latvija Tukums
36
Edgars Dembovskis 2007 VB Tukums Latvija Tukums
37
Emanuela Bole 2009 SB individuāli Latvija Rīga
38
Kaspars Jubelis 2008 VB Japāņu cīņu mākslu centrs ''KISHINTAI'' Latvija Rīga
39
Regnārs Romanovskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
40
Nauris Punkstiņš 2006 VB Latvija Jūrmala
41
Daina Ērmane 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
42
Māra Ērmane 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
43
Markuss Zālītis 2013 VB Latvia Ķekava
44
Melānija Zālīte 2008 SB Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Latvia Ķekava
45
Jaroslavs Misjuns 2013 VB Valsts Policija Latvija Rīga
46
Staņislavs Korsakovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
47
Enija Gramala 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
48
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
49
Daniels Dreģis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
50
Emīls Smildziņš 2006 VB Latvija Jūrmala
51
Rihards Karnītis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
52
Paula Estere Neļubina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
53
Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
54
Katrīna Cīrule 2011 SB Latvija Salaspils
55
Adrians Otto 2013 VB Latvija Ikšķile
56
Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
57
Veronika Tokareviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
58
Ričards Miķēns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
59
Kristaps Klešs 2006 SB Latvija Babītes novads
60
Nils Krastiņš 2009 VB Rīgas 49.vsk LV Rīga
61
Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB Lavtija Rīga
62
Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
63
Keita Zviedre 2009 VB Latvija Saulkalne
64
Alberts Grava 2014 VB Rīgas I.Kozakēvičas Poļu vidusskola Latvija Rīga
65
Hugo Zeiliņš 2011 VB LATVIJA Rīga
66
Kristens Ezeriņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
67
Ernests Lejnieks 2009 VB Latvija Carnikava
68
Kristers Blumbergs 2011 VB Latvia Jelgava
69
Patriks Beļajevs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
70
Beatrise Anna Ābelkalna 2006 SB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
71
Rebeka Jakovele 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
72
Aleksandra Ruso 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
73
Antonio Ruso 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
74
Endijs Šnepsts 2006 VB Latvija Augstkalnes pagasts
75
Lelde Pāķe 2006 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
76
Madara Pāķe 2009 SB Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
77
Roberts Čirka 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
78
Gustavs Čirka 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
79
Luīze Rozenštoka 2012 SB Sporta laboratorija LV Rīga
80
Gļebs Lokotošs 2014 VB Latvija ķegums
81
Elvijs Šnepsts 2007 VB Latvija Jelgava
82
Reinis Šnepsts 2007 VB Latvija Jelgava
83
Artūrs Vidrusks 2010 VB FK RIKOR Latvija Rīga
84
Jēkabs Vidrusks 2009 VB FK RIKOR Latvija Rīga
85
Beatrise Fokrota 2010 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
86
Estere Skrupska 2009 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
87
Evija Širova 2006 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
88
Matīss Rozenštoks 2010 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
89
Dagmāra Timofejeva 2007 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
90
Viktors Terentjevs 2010 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
91
Maksims Pesins 2009 VB Latvija Marupe
92
Adrians Vilnis Zūkers 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
93
Alekss Kristiāns Gansausks 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
94
Daniels Siņavskis 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
95
Edvards Katkevičs 2012 VB CINAS SKOLA LEWC Latvija Rīga
96
Margarita Atrašķeviča 2011 SB Latvija riga
97
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB Latvija Riga
98
Adrans Šulcs 2012 VB LV Rīga
99
Gustavs Zvejnieks 2011 VB Latvija Jelgava
100
Justins Matvejevs 2010 VB Latvia Riga
101
MARKS KROŠS 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
102
Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
103
Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
104
Alina Perlova 2011 SB RESOLUTE Latvia Riga
105
Marins Borovskis 2010 VB Latvija Latvija
106
Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SB Latvija Latvija
107
Mikus Zābers 2013 VB Šurpu-turpu! Latvija Rīga
108
Nils Zābers 2010 VB Šurpu-turpu! Latvija Rīga
109
Dārta Regža 2009 SB SKOB Latvija Rīga
110
Agate Regža 2007 SB SKOB Latvija Rīga
111
Lauma Potaša 2006 SB Latvija Iecava
112
Kristofers Smirnovs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
113
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VB Jūrmalas rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
114
Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
115
Alise Blūma 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
116
Kecija Vīksne 2010 SB Latvija Sigulda
117
Adele Balanasa 2007 SB Siguldas sporta skola Latvija Sigulda
118
Toms Balanass 2007 VB Latvija Sigulda
119
Viljams Vīgants 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
120
Estere Krūmiņa 2010 SB Latvija Alūksne
121
Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012 SB Latvija Alūksne
122
Kirills Kasabjans 2007 VB Latvija Riga
123
Matīss Salmiņš 2008 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
124
Miķelis Salmiņš 2011 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
125
Renārs Žīgurs 2006 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
126
Druvis Valgums 2010 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
127
Adriāna Brigita Šaicāne 2006 SB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
128
Melita Velika 2006 SB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
129
Lība Rubene 2007 SB Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
130
Kristians Eltermanis 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
131
Laura Goslere 2007 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
132
Einārs Grasmanis 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
133
Estere Kalniņa 2007 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
134
Roberts Kapkalns 2006 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
135
Ralfs Kazāks 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
136
Klāvs Krūmiņš 2006 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
137
Kristians Krūmiņš 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
138
Kristers Litaunieks 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
139
Rainers Litaunieks 2009 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
140
Deivids Krūmiņš 2010 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
141
Sanda Muižniece 2007 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
142
Mārtiņš Pārups 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
143
Reinis Smilga 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
144
Evelīna Talkuškina 2007 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
145
Roberts Tomass 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
146
Anna Trupāne 2007 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
147
Martins Ints Valainis 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
148
Adrians Uvis Valdmanis 2008 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
149
Melānija Romija Vavilova 2007 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
150
Markuss Vāne 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
151
Ieva Veikiptere 2007 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
152
Ņikita Voisets 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
153
Laura Katrīna Kaparšmite 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
154
Andris Kleinbergs 2008 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
155
Madars Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
156
Arvīds Apinis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
157
Dainis Matīss Baumanis 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
158
EGIJA PLONE 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
159
Anna Gabriela Hofmane 2006 SB SS DARTIJA Latvija Iecava
160
Amēlija Kuļikovska 2007 SB Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
161
Modris Ābariņš 2007 VB Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
162
Oskars Rozenbergs 2007 VB Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
163
Elīna Ošiņa 2007 SB Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
164
Madara Veinberga 2009 SB Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
165
Lelde Leoparde 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
166
Rūdolfs Krišjānis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
167
Remijs Balodis 2013 VB Latvija Jūrmala
168
Henrijs Rullis 2011 VB Latvija Ogre
169
Matīss Pīpkalējs 2007 VB Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
170
Oreanna Neumann 2012 SB Latvija Ventspils
171
Rūta Brangule 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
172
Ieva Kucina 2009 SB ASI SKI-BOX Latvija Rīga
173
Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
174
Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
175
Markuss Freibergs 2010 VB Latvija Saldus
176
Renārs Kirins 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
177
Roberts Žanis Bete 2006 VB Latvija Sigulda
178
Jasmīna Lorenca 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
179
Nadīna Valida Ibrahima 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
180
Edijs Sandis Cīrulis 2007 VB Latvija rīga
181
Elizabete Spalve 2006 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
182
Evelīna Balode 2006 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
183
Artis Plikšs 2006 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
184
Kristofers Ozolinkevičs 2006 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
185
Agnija Kraslovska 2006 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
186
Agneta Bundzeniece 2006 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
187
Reinis Kalējs 2006 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
188
Karīna Garauska 2006 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
189
Kristers Pētersons 2011 VB Latvija Ogre
190
Diāna Lietiņa 2006 SB Vārtu Veikals Latvija Rīga
191
Toms Dziļums 2009 VB Latvija Ādažu novads
192
Madara Timko 2012 SB Latvija Jēkabpils
193
Marija Gubina 2006 SB Latvija Olaine
194
Darja Gubina 2009 SB Latvija Olaine
195
Elza Gāgane 2009 SB Latvija Gulbene
196
Edvards Vācietis 2010 VB Latvija Marupes nov.,
197
Madara Skulte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
198
Krišjānis Skulte 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
199
Kristiāns Gedzuns 2006 VB - Latvia Rīga
200
Valdis Haralds Gailis 2014 VB Latvija Riga
201
Ausma Laila Gaile 2016 SB Latvija Riga
202
Elizabete Žerdiņa 2010 SB LV Jūrmala
203
Laura Kallase 2009 SB Latvija Gulbene
204
Krista Rutenberga 2006 SB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
205
Ēriks Celms 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
206
Rihards Celms 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
207
Linda Madara Lūse 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
208
Mikus Menska 2007 VB Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
209
Laura Liedane 2010 SB RHV Latvija Rīga
210
Kristiāns Liedans 2007 VB RHV Latvija Rīga
211
Bruno Dzenis 2008 VB Latvia Riga
212
Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
213
Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
214
Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
215
Reinis Putniņš 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
216
Ernests Stabiņš 2009 VB Jubilārs un kompānija Latvija Rīga
217
Ralfs Brensons 2009 VB Jubilārs un kompānija Latvija Rīga
218
Markuss Šāvējs 2009 VB Jubilārs un kompānija Latvija Rīga
219
Mārcis Sladkevičs 2009 VB Jubilārs un kompānija Latvija Rīga
220
Nikola Lauska 2008 SB latvija rigu
221
Konstantin Gourinovitch 2006 VB Latvija Riga
222
Mikus Jaunpetrovičs 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
223
Emīlija Bērzkalne 2011 SB privātpersona Latvija Rīga
224
Marta Gulbe 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
225
Deina Eva Galdiņa 2010 SB 148PII Latvia Riga
226
Renārs Daniševskis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
227
Māra Daniševska 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
228
Madara Kalniņa 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
229
Roberts Lasmanis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
230
VALTERS MALTA 2007 VB Sporto visa klase LATVIJA VIĻĀNI
231
Letīcija Lora Rudņicka 2014 SB Latvija Ādaži
232
Jorens Gustavs Krauja 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
233
Kronvalds Gailevičs 2014 VB Latvija Riga
234
Alisa Ščerbakova 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
235
Mārtiņš Zauers 2009 VB Latvija Tukums
236
Roberts Zauers 2012 VB Latvija Tukums
237
Kate Groza 2013 SB Latvija Rīga