Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Jānis Kalniņš 1978 VL VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
Julija Belajeva 1984 SL Latvija Riga
Konstantīns Dinārs 1988 VL bino.lv Latvija Rīga
Aleksandra Bobovka 1999 SL Patria Latvija Garkalne
Līga Šīmane 1994 SL Latvija Rīga
Kalvis Silgals 1986 VL Surikati Latvija Rīga
Juris Kirins 1977 VL Latvija Rīga
Anete Pažusa 1992 SL Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Baumeisters 1992 VL VSK noskrien Latvija Cēsis
Žanis Sevastjanovs 1997 VL Iecava Latvija Iecava
Edgars Paegle 1992 VL Latvija Rīga
Renāts Nikitins 1981 VL Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
Jevgenijs Prokofjevs 1981 VL Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VL TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
Inese Upite 1992 SL Latvia Jelgava
inese Laizāne 1980 SL Latvija Riga
solvita purmale 1980 SL latvija Riga
Simona Stagava 1992 SL Latvija Rīga
Līga Nagle 1987 SL Latvija Rīga
Artjoms Novikovs 1983 VL Latvija Riga
Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 VL Schneider Electric Latvija Riga
Elizabete Kalnozola 1995 SL Latvija Riga
Gunita Paidere 2000 SL Latvija Riga
Jānis Markulis 1973 VL AR Rīga Latvija Riga
Mārtiņš Kalnītis 1990 VL Latvija Liepāja
Oskars Zariņš 1990 VL Latvija Riga
Roberts Sļadzevskis 1979 VL Latvija Ludza/Riga
Ruslans Šuļga 1981 VL Latvija Liepāja
Selina Trapp 1993 SL Latvija Riga
Zanda Mihailova 1990 SL Latvija Alūksne
Dairis Jankovskis 1983 VL Tehnoland.lv Latvija Rīga
Aigars Smalkais 1975 VL Latvija Rīga
Terēze Rocēna 1991 SL Latvijas Republika Sigulda
Egīls Ziediņš 2001 VL Latvia Langstiņi
Oļegs Ignatjevs 1990 VL Latvija Daugavpils
Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 VL Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
Inese Zepa 1984 SL Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
Kaspars Aksenoks 1972 VL Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Leja 1989 SL Latvija Ozolnieki
Toms Miķelšteins 1990 VL Latvija Ozolnieki
Raivo Žēperis 1988 VL Latvija Rīga
Līva Leja 1987 SL Latvija Rīga
Matīss Karlsons 1992 VL Latvija Rīga
Anders Wikner 1990 VL Zvedrija Stockholm
Jānis Andrējevs 1987 VL Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Tidriķis 1993 VL Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Raubiškis 1983 VL Latvija Rīga
Mairita Lāce 1983 SL Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Seleckis 1976 VL VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
Kristaps Anspoks 1997 VL Latvija Rīga
Guna Sprūde 1985 SL VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
Deivids Stupiņš 1997 VL SK Katrīna Latvija kuldīga
Nellija Baliko 1980 SL Latvija Rīga
Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 1983 VL Siguldas Maratona klubs / 405B Latvija Te
Jānis Veips 1982 VL Latvija Sauriesi
Toms Grīslis 1983 VL Latvija Kadaga
Olegs Krutikovs 1980 VL DRONI.LV Latvia Riga
Maira Asare 1997 SL Latvija Vecpiebalga
Gundars Kokarevics 1992 VL Latvija Cesis
Aivars Sprukts 1993 VL Latvija Rīga
LĪga Kaspare 1990 SL Latvija Kekava
Mario Gailis 1989 VL LATVIJA Rīga
Laine Daktere 1991 SL Latvija Limbaži
Maksims Galsons 1988 VL Latvija Riga
Jānis Bērziņš 1985 VL Latvija Rīga
Jānis Krastiņš 1981 VL ,,zibenzellis" LV Ropaži
Gvido Dzenis 1992 VL Latvija Rīga
Edgars Meijers 1986 VL Latvija Valka
Andrejs Priedītis 1962 VL Lsc,Vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
Inese Leinasare 1979 SL Latvija Riga
Keita Patrīcija Leinasare 2005 SL Latvija Riga
Olga Vasiļjeva 1980 SL Lavija Jūrmalā
Laura Davidauska 1997 SL Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija Latvija Saldus
Kristaps Matisons 1996 VL Latvija Saldus
Kristiāns Bernhards 1981 VL Latvija Ogre
Helmuts Īrists 1998 VL Latvija Rīga
Māris Šteinerts 1984 VL Latvija Rīga
Jānis Leimanis 1991 VL Latvija Rīga
Marta Pīlēna 1993 SL Latvija Rīga
Patricia Heidemann 1994 SL Germany Riga
Lell Julia 1995 SL Germany Riga
Simon Funke 1999 VL Germany Riga
Anna Zara 1998 SL Nacionala Aizsardzibas Akademija Latvija Riga
Pēteris Magone 1977 VL Latvija Riga
Pauls Jeske 2004 VL Latvija Riga
Matīss Vaivods 1992 VL Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Grunte 1988 VL Latvija Valmiera
Kristaps Intenbergs 2002 VL Latvija Rīga
guntars Vasulis 1987 VL Latvija Riga
Aira Urtāne 1990 SL Latvija Ropaži
Ivars Spalis 1976 VL Latvija Rīga
Rets Skrickis 1965 VL SK KORE Latvia Riga
Guntis Zvilna 1975 VL Latvija Jūrmala
Beāte Anna Klepere 2005 SL Takši Latvia Riga
Toms Krasts 2005 VL Latvija Jūrmala
Kristaps Jansons 1992 VL Latvia Riga
Igors Kozlovs 1965 VL Latvija Olaines nov.
Madara Šneidere 1992 SL Trigo Latvija Kuldīga
Gatis Brokāns 1980 VL MRC Matisons runner's club Latvija Ventspils
Edgars Ustinovs 1998 VL Latvia Ogre
Arturs Burovs 1992 VL Latvia Riga
Māris Liepiņš 1986 VL Latvija Rīga
Ryan Waycasy 1979 VL USA Springville
Roman Faqhiri 1993 VL Afghanistan Kabul
Susanna Luontola 1988 SL Finland Riga
Inta Hansone 1979 SL Latvia Dobele
Gvido Kalniņš 1986 VL Latvija Iecava
Dāvis Stepāns 1984 VL Latvija Rīga
Edvīns Jaudzems 1990 VL Latvia Riga
Jurijs Sabads 1985 VL Latvija Rīga
Inga Vrubļevska 1977 VL Latvija Rīga
Gints Putniņš 1968 VL Latvija Jūrmala
Aleksandra Popkova 1986 SL Boxer.lv latvija riga
Vadims Ivanovs 1986 VL Boxer.lv latvija riga
BAIBA ĢĒRMANE 1991 SL Latvia Rīga
Karīna Voitkeviča 1987 SL Latvia Riga
Vilmārs Mangalis 1982 VL Pēdējā Elpa Latvija Ikšķile
Sintija Trūpa 1991 SL Latvija Rīga
Māris Andruss 1983 VL Latvija Mārupe
Rita Markova 1996 SL Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Rihards Mālnieks 1991 VL Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Helēna Rožlapa 1998 SL Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija Latvija Rīga
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS 1990 VL TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
Inga Jurasova 1989 SL Latvija Dobele
Aigars Ozolkāja 1983 VL Latvija Saulkrasti
Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 1987 VL Latvija Rīga
Reinis Bērziņš 1982 VL Sindrabær Tónskóli Islande Höfn
Aiga Mūhina 1980 SL Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Ivuškāns 1983 VL Sempiterno motu Latvija Rīga
Agnese Klints 1990 SL Clarctos Latvia Riga
Mareks Lapsenbergs 2003 VL Latvija Pampàļu pag.
Jānis Banders 1979 VL Latvija Jelgava
Kaspars Biezais 1979 VL Latvija Rīga
Kristiāns Feldmanis 2002 VL Latvija Rīga
Guntars Priede 1992 VL Latvija Koknese
Maxim Klimov 1984 VL Zhelezov.run Латвия Jurmala
Dairis Bodnieks 1969 VL Latvija Ogre
Vitālijs Jakovļevs 1982 VL www.endo.lv Latvija Cēsis
Andris Rēders 1979 VL Rēderu banda Latvija Rīga
Mikus Salcēvičs 1979 VL Latvija Rīga
Viktor Pokrasenko 1988 VL Adrenaline Fight Club England/Russia Bridgwater
Andris Rozentals 1978 VL AR Latvija Riga
Iveta Suvorova 1978 SL Latvija Skulte
Deniss Loginovs 1987 VL Latvija Riga
Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 1986 VL Latvija Rīga
Anita Galašina 1988 SL Латвия Ulbroka
Līga Norkus 1978 SL Saldus boksa klubs Latvija Saldus
Līga Riņķe 1988 SL Latvija Salacgrīva
Ēriks Bogdanovs 1987 VL Latvija Cēsis
Kristaps Bērziņš 1992 VL Patria Latvija Kuldīga
Artūrs Žeibe 1983 VL Run 4 Fun / 10K club Latvija Ropaži
Zane Berdaškeviča 1991 SL Latvija Salacgrīva
Artūrs Gansausks 1983 VL Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 VL LV Riga
Oskars Pugačs 1989 VL Latvija Rīga
Klāvs Stankevics 1993 VL Latvija Auce
Kristaps Doniks 1991 VL Latvija Riga
Toms Ķikusts 1979 VL Latvija Salaspils
Valentīna Romanova 1987 SL Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Kuzņecova 1983 SL Patria Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Kārkliņš 1989 VL Grāmatvedis Latvia Vaidava
Sintija Ābola-Kalniņa 1983 SL Latvija Valmiera
Liene Solovjova 2002 SL RPBJC Latvija Rīga
Irita Puķīte 1974 SL Saulkrasti Latvija Saulkrasti
Bruno Krēsliņš 1999 VL Latvija Lejasciems
Madara Berga 1982 SL Latvija Rīga
Valdis Bergs 1981 VL Latvija Rīga
Aivars Dobris 1995 VL - Latvija Gulbene
Aleksis Orlovs 1974 VL Latvia Riga
Dzintars Skrundenieks 1987 VL HK Bites Latvija Liepāja
Artūrs Šviģis 1983 VL Latvia Rīga
Jānis Jankavs 1988 VL Latvija Rīga
Ieva Zuntmane 1982 SL Latvija Rīga
Uģis Kūliņš 1972 VL Latvija Sailkrasti
Māris Jurēvičs 1980 VL Rīgas pašvaldības policija Latvija Rīga
dzintars rendenieks 1983 VL latvija vangaži
Kristers Kalējs 2005 VL latvija Engures novads
Juris Kalējs 1977 VL Latvija Engures novads
Ivo Pūris 1981 VL Latvija Jūrmala
Dainis Driņķis 1966 VL DzSK Lokomotīve Latvija Rīga
Ieva Grandāne 1993 SL PMLP Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Jurčenko 1988 VL Latvija Jelgava
Romans Koņuhovs 1994 VL Latvija Riga
Jurģis Jurčenko 1988 VL Latvija Jelgava
Eva Kokoreviča 1994 SL nav Latvija Rīga
Ilva Senuta 1997 SL nav Latvija Rīga
Jānis Eglītis 1995 VL - Latvija Dobele
Ingars Bumburs 1986 VL Lizums_bb Team Latvia Lizums
Sandra Busa-Kleusena 1985 SL Sortland Orienteringslag Norway Sortland
Ilze Buša 1986 SL Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Umbraško 1996 VL - Latvija Dobele
Jānis Girgensons 1991 VL SK Metroons Latvija Dobele
Kaspars Lietiņš 1980 VL Vārtu Veikals Latvija Rīga
Elvis Dibaņins 1986 VL Latvija Jūrmala
Verners Hofmanis 2003 VL Rīgas 66.speciālā vidusskola Latvija Rīga
Uldis Zimants 1981 VL Lūzumpunkts Latvia Riga
Aleksejs Loskutovs 1962 VL Latvija Rīga
Emīls Stūrītis 1996 VL Latvija Jūrmala
Reinis Elksnis 1992 VL RZ Team Latvija Riga
Vilis Trautmanis 1989 VL Māris atpūšas Latvija Ķekava
Dana Trautmane 1988 SL Māris atpūšas Latvija Ķekava
Dzintars Berzins 1991 VL Latvia Riga
Edgars Bikse 1991 VL LATVIJAS FINIERIS Latvija Gaigalava
Viesturs Kriškalns 1981 VL Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Jansons 1984 VL United Kingdom Fort William
Rodijs Razmus 1990 VL Andrejsala Crossfit Latvia Riga
Rodijs Razmus 1990 VL Andrejsala Crossfit Latvia Riga
Miks Locis 1986 VL Latvija Rīga
Tatjana Ļebedeva 1992 SL Latvija Rīga
Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 VL VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Golubčikovs 1983 VL Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Gailītis 1989 VL Ghetto Athlete Latvija Rīga
Rodijs Razmus 1990 VL Latvija Dzērumi
Jānis Ronis 1986 VL Latvia Riga
Santija Treija 1990 SL Latvija Rīga
Arvis Podnieks 1994 VL Latvija Rīga
Jānis kivoots 1992 VL kkkk Latvia Riga
DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VL TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
Davids Miskovs 1996 VL nav Latvija Riga