Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Isostar Latvija Rīga
2
Raiens Kugrēns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
3
Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvia Riga
4
Annele Suharjanto 2005 SB Latvia Riga
5
Kristers Rudzītis 2010 VB Latvia Valmiera
6
Emīlija Klapare 2009 SB Latvija Valmiera
7
Ritvars Sniķers 2008 VB Latvija Valmiera
8
Karolīna Šmite 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
9
Patrīcija Zeļča 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
10
Agris Zaharovs 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
11
Laura Zaharova 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
12
Marija Zaharova 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
13
Ieva Zaharova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
14
Matejs Purviņš 2011 VB EP SPORTA KLUBS LV Rīga
15
Emīls Allers 2007 VB Mārupes BMX Latvija Mārupe, Mārupes nov.
16
Aleksis Kristaps Vīksniņš 2005 VB Latvia Rīga
17
Augusts Joni Hāpalainens 2011 VB Latvia Rīga
18
Maija Feldmane 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
19
Toms Feldmanis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
20
Elizabete Ikauniece 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
21
Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola LV Rīga
22
Katrīna Laura Terentjeva 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
23
Sofija Elizabete Terentjeva 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
24
Gustavs Čečiņš 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
25
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
26
Kristers Boldasevics 2009 VB Kadaga Latvija Adazi
27
Sofija Bērziņa 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
28
Kirils Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Adazu nov.
29
Ance Žīgure 2004 SB Kaktusi Latvija Lejasciems
30
Linards Žīgurs 2006 VB Kaktusi Latvija Lejasciems
31
Haralds Strādnieks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
32
Nils Krastiņš 2009 VB LV Rīga
33
Emīls Osmanis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
34
Hugo Krieviņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
35
Mārtiņš Patriks Šmits 2010 VB Dog Sport Carnikava Latvija Rīga
36
Reinis Gailis 2007 VB LATVIJA RĪGA
37
Ritvars Gailis 2010 VB LATVIJA RĪGA
38
Anastasija Močalova 2004 SB Arkādija Latvijā Rīga
39
Laura Lūse 2008 SB Kastesvarde Latvija Rīga
40
Angeļina Minogina 2010 SB Latvia Riga
41
Paula Zukule 2006 SB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola LV Rīga
42
Adrians Otto 2013 VB LAtvija Ikšķile
43
Ņikita Jegorovs - Priede 2006 VB Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola Latvija Rīga
44
Daniils Jegorovs - Priede 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
45
Irma Babičeva 2005 SB Latvija Rīga
46
Oskars Grava 2006 VB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
47
Sabīne Balinska 2004 SB BEZ BREMZEM! Latvija Aizkraukle
48
Artjoms Bairačnijs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
49
Laura Gudena 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
50
Valerija Frolova 2008 SB Latvija Riga
51
Andrejs Frolovs 2012 VB Latvija Riga
52
Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
53
Patriks Bušmeisters 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
54
Arvils Grava 2004 VB Latvija Latvija
55
Sidnijs Liepa 2008 VB Latvija Jūrmala
56
Janis Lūsis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
57
Dāvids Lūsis 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
58
Mario Strods 2004 VB Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola Latvija Madona
59
Aleksis Gaurs 2004 VB RHV Latvija Rīga
60
Anete Gaura 2006 SB RHV Latvija Rīga
61
Kristaps Buņķis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
62
Liene Urga 2011 SB Latvija Dobele
63
Marks Kross 2010 VB Latvia Rīga
64
Roberts Laužels 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
65
Ernests Laužels 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
66
Katrīna Katkovska 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
67
Valters Groza 2004 VB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
68
Kate Groza 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
69
Uldis Maskavs 2005 VB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
70
Raimonds Ķeiris 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
71
Elizabete Barone 2007 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latija Rīga
72
Kintija Kruka 2006 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
73
Mikus Daņiļevičš 2007 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
74
Kristija Jurševska 2006 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
75
Valērija Šleijere 2007 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
76
Adrians Jeršovs 2007 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
77
Andrejs Lamparaitis 2007 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
78
Kristers Mihailovs 2009 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
79
Alise Marišina 2006 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
80
Sandis Eversons 2006 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
81
Samanta Lamparaite 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
82
Vitālijs Lamparaitis 2006 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
83
Sāra Brigita Rodina 2004 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
84
Laura Grigorjeva 2004 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
85
Artjoms Smoreckis 2004 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
86
Veronika Vihodceva 2004 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
87
Rolands Paberzis 2005 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
88
Nikola Jersova 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
89
Kristīne Vihodceva 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
90
Marts Sakenfels 2005 VB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
91
Diana Tarasova 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
92
Elizabete Prikule 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
93
Viktorija Šleijere 2005 SB Rīgas 7. pamatskola Latvija Rīga
94
Matīss Salmiņš 2008 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Rīga
95
Miķelis Salmiņš 2011 VB Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Rīga
96
Bogdans Jačmeņevs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
97
Andris Kleinbergs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
98
Artjoms Korts 2011 VB Latvija riga
99
Valtes Vasiļjevs 2005 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
100
Deivids Brīvers 2004 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
101
Deivids Avens 2008 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
102
Jēkabs Rubenis 2009 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
103
Lība Rubene 2007 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
104
Anna Karlīna Siliņa 2005 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
105
Edvards Siliņš 2007 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
106
Gustavs Smitins 2005 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
107
Madara Viteka 2008 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
108
Nora Budreika 2005 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
109
Ralfs Mazulis 2007 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
110
Evija Širova 2006 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
111
Pauls Blumats 2004 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
112
Davids Romanovs 2007 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
113
Paula Prince  2005 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
114
Tomas Šaraks 2004 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
115
Ance Evelina Akmina 2005 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
116
Dagnis Timofejevs 2005 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
117
Mārtiņš Sokolovs 2006 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
118
Roberts Ločmelis 2006 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
119
Santa Ločmele 2004 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
120
Marija Roze Bušere 2005 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
121
Mārcis Protasovs 2005 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
122
Elza Dzene 2006 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
123
Laura Pulkstene 2007 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
124
Rūta Skujiņa 2007 SB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
125
Emīls Bērziņš 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
126
Kārlis Liepiņš 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
127
Ralfs Skuja 2006 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
128
Kristers Liberts 2006 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
129
Kristers Mierkalns 2006 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
130
Gustavs Gronskis 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
131
Ralfs Bite 2006 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
132
Mārtiņš Zanders 2006 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
133
Elīna Bērziņa 2004 SB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
134
Alekss Aleksandrs Zuke 2005 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
135
Roberts Nils Dzirlanks 2005 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
136
Emīls Haralds Amsils 2005 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
137
Ralfs Japsis 2004 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
138
Jānis Puriņš 2004 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
139
Kristaps Ķīsis 2004 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
140
Monta Liberte 2004 SB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
141
Tomass Visockis 2007 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
142
Ilvars Matvējevs 2005 VB Engures vidusskola Latvija Engure
143
Melānija Zālīte 2008 SB Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Latvija Ķekava
144
Tomass Berķis 2004 VB Latvija Sigulda
145
Alekss Kampāns 2008 VB Latvija Carnikava
146
Amanda Kampāne 2011 SB Latvija Carnikava
147
Alise Kampāne 2011 SB Latvija Carnikava
148
Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
149
Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
150
Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SB VBSS Latvija Kocēnu novads
151
Sanija Kļava 2004 SB Latvija Cēsis
152
Kate Jansone 2009 SB Latvija Cēsis
153
Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Latvija
154
Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Latvija
155
Martins Āboliņš 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
156
Kristiāns Āboliņš 2004 VB Latvija Rīga
157
Oskars Bērziņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
158
Laura Bērziņa 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
159
Sindija Līva Limmere 2009 SB Maushi Latvija Jūrmala
160
Roberts Markuss Limmers 2008 VB Maushi Latvija Jūrmala
161
Alise Sivko 2009 SB Privati LV Jelgava
162
Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
163
Elīna Redisone 2008 SB Tērvete Latvija Tērvete
164
Kristers Plonis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
165
Sanda Biteniece 2004 SB Latvija Rīga
166
Egija Plone 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
167
Anrijs Liberts 2012 VB Latvia kuldiga
168
Rojs Rodrigo Rozentāls 2005 VB Latvia kuldiga
169
Ralfs Irbe 2007 VB Latvija Valmiera
170
Karīna Mellace 2005 SB s/s Arkādija Latvija Rīga
171
Davids Musaelans 2009 VB Lavtija Riga
172
Lelde Pāķe 2006 SB GHK "Saulkrasti" Latvija Saulkrasti
173
Madara Pāķe 2009 SB GHK "Saulkrasti" Latvija Saulkrasti
174
Kristers Raipulis 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
175
Kitija Aleidzāne 2006 SB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga