Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Saklaurs 2012 VB Latvija Ādaži
Eleonora Apine 2010 SB ASK PATRIA Latvija Katlakalns
Daniels Dreģis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Rūta Brangule 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
Edgars Kirins 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
Damirs Ņikitins 2009 VB Rīgas satiksme Latvija
Markuss Zaščirinskis 2015 VB Latvija Salaspils
Andris Prauls 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
viktorija strazdas 2008 SB Latvija Riga
Linda Lūse 2012 SB Latvia Riga
Gatis Dābols 2007 VB Latvija Riga
Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Romanovskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
Adriana Vārna 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
Kristofers Aksenoks 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
Tomass Kivlis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Ikauniece 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Ķeiris 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Kristers Boldasevics 2009 VB Latvija Kadaga
Kirils Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Kadaga
Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Isostar Latvija Rīga
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Isostar Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Zvejnieks 2011 VB Latvija Jelgava
Laura Katrīna Kaparšmite 2008 SB LATVIJA Rīga
Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB Cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
Alberts Grava 2014 VB RIKPV LATVIJA RIGA
Madara Pāķe 2009 SB SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
Luīze Anna Vīksna 2013 SB Latvija Vircavas pag.
Justins Matvejevs 2010 VB Latvia Riga
Artūrs Smirnovs 2010 VB Latvia Riga
Markuss Zālītis 2013 VB Latvija Ķekava
Melānija Zālīte 2008 SB FK Auda Latvija Ķekava
Paula Estere Neļubina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
Timofei Volodko 2012 VB Mežmalas vidusskola Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Barovskis 2010 VB Latvija Jelgava
Kristians Jātnieks-Labucks 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Dainis Rakstiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
Luīze Hudobčonoka 2007 SB Ss Arkādijs Latvija Rīga
Oskars Hudobčonoks 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
lasma ezerkalne 2011 SB latvija madona
Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Oskars Bērziņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
Laura Bērziņa 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
Jānis Bērziņš 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
Liva Ezerkalne 2011 SB Latvija Madona
Madara Veinberga 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Oļesja Vasiļjeva 2010 SB Latvija Jūrmalā
Teodors Mednis 2013 VB wAlts Latvija Cēsis
Miķelis Kalniņš 2014 VB lv Jelgava
Markuss Sjakste 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
Paula Brauna 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
Dainis Matīss Baumanis 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013 VB Latvija Jelgava
Roberts Mārcis Kuzņecovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Ēriks Veldre 2010 VB Latvija Kadaga
Rūta Mellenberga 2008 SB Latvija Talsi
Estere Elisa Drīveniece 2010 SB Latvija Cēsis
Kaspars Kiriļins 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Gustavs Osipovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Francis Kozlovs 2009 VB Latvija Olaines nov.
Hugo Anaņičs 2015 VB Latvija Sēme
Elza Anaņiča 2009 SB Latvija Sēme
Nellija Šāvēja 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
Sofija Morozova 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
Zane Leja 2009 SB Latvija Jaunolaine
Martins Rusmanis 2013 VB LV Rīga
Emīls Stepāns 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
Rebeka Kobitjeva 2009 SB LV Rīga
Reičela Kobitjeva 2010 SB LV Rīga
Maksims Kuliševskis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Kirils Kuliševskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
Lauma Lange 2009 SB RITEŅVASARA Latvija Rīga
Lote Lange 2011 SB RITEŅVASARA Latvija Rīga
Evelīna Andrusa 2012 SB Latvija Mārupe
Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB Rikor Latvija Rīga
Lība Rubene 2007 SB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
Jēkabs Rubenis 2009 VB Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VB Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Gustavs Vaivods 2009 VB Jūrmalas Rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
Rino Berziņš 2013 VB Latvis Riga
Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
Jasmīna Lorenca 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
Nadīna Valida Ibrahima 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
Faris Valids Ibrahims 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Madara Klavniece 2007 SB Carnikavas SK Latvija Riga
Matīss Priede 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Priede 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB RFL Latvija Rīga
Gabriels Vīksna 2011 VB Vīksnas Latvija Mārupe
Martins Vīksna 2010 VB Vīksnas Latvija Mārupe
Roberts Kitovs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
Eva Kitova 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
Nadīna Blūme 2009 SB LV Carnikava
Valters Blūme 2012 VB LV Carnikava
Mārtiņš Egle 2007 VB Latvijā Aizkrauklē
Anrijs Brūvelis 2013 VB Latvija Sigulda
Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns 2007 VB Latvija Salaspils
Laura Krūzīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
Linda Krūzīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
Loreta Zālīte 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
Jānis Zālītis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
Mikus Pļaviņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Norkus 2011 VB Saldus boksa klubs Latvija Saldus
Markuss Kaļva 2007 VB Ķegumā spēks Latvija Ķegums
Anete Kaļva 2009 SB Ķegumā spēks Latvija Ķegums
Keita Kaļva 2013 SB Ķegumā spēks Latvija Ķegums
Inese Lielā 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
Ivars Kimmels 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
Dzintars Kimmels 2017 VB Latvija Rīga
Toms Grandāns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
Renārs Kārkliņš 2008 VB Latvia Rīga
Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Marks Krošs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Iļja Degtjarjovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Daniels Mihailovs 2009 VB RPBJC Latvija Rīga
Madara Skulte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
Krišjānis Skulte 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
Adrians Krastiņš 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
Marks Krastiņš 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
Kurts Čoders 2010 VB Latvija Sigulda
Luīze Čodere 2012 SB Latvija Sigulda
Kristofers Smirnovs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
GUSTAVS LIEKMANIS 2009 VB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
JUSTS LIEKMANIS 2011 VB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
ANCE BRŪVERE 2007 SB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
DIĀNA RAČKAUSKA 2007 SB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
NIKOLA RAČKAUSKA 2009 SB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
ARTIS PUŠKAREVS 2006 VB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
NIKOLA LEVICA 2009 SB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
ANDREJS KRŪZĒNS 2010 VB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
ALEKSIS ĀBOLIŅŠ 2008 VB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
KĀRLIS JOHANSONS 2007 VB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
DZIDRA JOHANSONE 2014 SB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
KELLIJA LIEPA 2008 SB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
KEITA LIEPA 2012 SB NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA LATVIJA NĪKRĀCE
Undīne Berga 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Bārbale 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
Markuss Celms 2009 VB Latvija Mārupe
Vadims Božko 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
Anna Jegorenkova 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
gustavs akmentiņš 2008 VB latvija vangaži
Jana Pūre 2008 SB Latvija Jūrmala
Niks Pūris 2012 VB Latvija Jūrmala
Estere Rubene 2010 SB Latvija Ogre
Valters Puķītis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
Reinis Dreimanis 2007 VB Latvija Jelgava
Daniela Novikova 2010 SB Latvija Riga
Savva Novikovs 2013 VB Latvija Riga
Miks Ikaunieks 2008 VB IRONWILL Latvija Ciemupe
Krists Ikaunieks 2010 VB IRONWILL Latvija Ciemupe
Eliass Gūtmanis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Goldšteins 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Jubelis 2008 VB KISHINTAI Latvijā Rīga
Ričards Miķēns 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Jankuža 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
Andris Putninš 2007 VB Latvija Jūrmala
Toms Krēsliņš 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
Treisija Noela Kalniņa 2012 SB Latvija Valmiera
Kate Lubāne 2012 SB Latvija Valmiera
Melisa Elizabete Žvīgure 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
Treisija Noela Kalniņa 2012 VB Latvija Valmiera
Nikola Elme 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
Jānis Zeimals 2011 VB Latvija Aizkraukle
Enija Marta Liepiņa 2013 SB LATVIJA Salaspils
Edvards Liepiņš 2016 VB Latvija Salaspils
Bella Boluža 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
Kristians Zalitis 2006 VB Latvija Aizkraukle
Anrijs Ābeļkalns 2012 VB FK Rakari Latvija Rīga