Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Ņikita Akelāns 2018 VB1 Latvia Rīga
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB5 Latvia Rīga
Edgars Kirins 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Alekss Pabērziņš 2014 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Namejs Mednis 2016 VB2 Latvija Kabiles pagasts
Anrijs Ābeļkalns 2012 VB4 FS "Garkalne" Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Ilmers 2011 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Alise Anaņiča 2017 SB2 Latvija Tukums
Hugo Anaņičs 2015 VB3 Latvija Tukums
Elza Anaņiča 2009 Latvija Tukums
Annija Krasovska 2015 SB3 Latvija Tukums
Mārtiņš Āboliņš 2014 VB3 Maratona klubs Latvija Talsi
Markuss Āboliņš 2011 VB5 Maratona klubs Latvija Talsi
Gustavs Grīnšteins 2016 VB2 Latvija Ogre
Valdis Priedītis 2010 VB5 Latvia Rīga
Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB4 SS Arkādija Latvia Mārupe
Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB3 FK Supernova Latvia Mārupe
Karolina Hristoforova 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Kristina Hristoforova 2010 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Katrina Hristoforova 2010 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Emma Anna Bernharde 2019 SB1 Latvia Ropaži
Rihards Mucenieks 2012 VB4 LV Pilsrundāle
Renārs Mucenieks 2017 VB2 LV Pilsrundāle
Ārons Saklaurs 2016 VB2 Latvija Ādaži
Madara Māra Saklaure 2014 SB3 Latvija Ādaži
Raimonds Saklaurs 2012 VB4 Latvija Ādaži
Lauma Līva Saklaure 2010 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
Kirills Carenko 2015 VB3 Latvija Riga
Margarita Atrašķeviča 2011 SB5 Латвия Rīga
Vladislavs Ļisicinskis 2016 VB2 Латвия RĪGA
Anete Salnāja 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Kate Salnāja 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Marks Ikstens 2017 VB2 Латвия Rīga
Jaroslavs Misjuns 2013 VB4 FK Dinamo Rīga Latvija Rīga
Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 LV Tīraine
Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 LV Tīraine
Pāvels Lezdiņš 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Elizabete Lezdiņa 2016 SB2 Latvia Rīga
Valters Druvietis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Beinaroviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Sološenko 2017 SB2 Latvija Baloži
Varvara Aralova 2014 SB3 Латвия Riga
Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB2 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB3 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB3 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
Savva Novikovs 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
Daniela Novikova 2010 SB5 Latvija Riga
Beāte Gansauska 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Linards Gansausks 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Migla 2011 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Anna Karsuma 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Viļumsons 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Andris Viļumsons 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Olivers Migla 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Mariuss Agafonovs 2012 VB4 Latvija Baloži
Evans Voits 2014 VB3 LV Riga
Edgars Kirins 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Oļesja Dolženko 2017 SB2 Latvija Mārupe
Markuss Līcis 2015 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Elīna Lavrenova 2017 SB2 Nav Latvija Mārupe
Eriks Polats 2015 VB3 Latvija Riga
Lukass Grīnbergs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Mikus Pļaviņš 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Čoders 2017 VB2 Lidojošais slēpotājs Latvija Sigulda
Bille Čodere 2020 SB1 Latvija Sigulda
Anna Dubļika 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Daniils Dubļiks 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Drišļuka 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Drišļuka 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Drišļuks 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Linda Tēraude 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Markuss Zaščirinskis 2015 VB3 Latvija Salaspils
Gustavs Zvirgzdiņš 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Ščerbinkins 2012 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VB5 Motosports Racing Team Latvija Rīga
Tomass Saldābols 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB5 Latvia Rīga
Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB5 Latvia Rīga
Olivers Gēriks 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Laura Krūzīte 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Linda Krūzīte 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Teodors Mednis 2013 VB4 wAlts Latvija Cēsis
Daniels Rogovskis 2018 VB1 Latvija Liepāja
Laura Jekabsone 2013 SB4 Rīgas Hokeja skola Latvija Riga
Ineta Sprede 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Markuss Spredis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Skaistais 2009 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
Daniels Siņavskis 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Bullītis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Jaunzeme 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Everts Sirsniņš 2014 VB3 ... Latvija Rīga
Dārta Knēziņa 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekava
Teodors Skaburskis 2016 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Kristers Teteris 2016 VB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB1 Limbaži SKRIEN Latvija Rīga
Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
Deniss Kazaks 2011 VB5 POTA42 Latvia Riga
Kristaps Bulvītis 2014 VB3 Латвия Rīga
Kate Groza 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Matvejs Fiļipovs 2016 VB2 OBT Latvija Baloži
Gļebs Bednovs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Nora Užāne 2018 SB1 Tasmānijas velli Latvia Rīga
Jānis Tomsons 2015 VB3 LV Rīga
Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB4 Latvija Jelgava
Alberts Jukšinskis 2015 VB3 Latvija Jelgava
Paula Ansberga 2014 SB3 Latvija Jelgava
Kate Karašniece 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Marta Gailīte 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Laura Gudena 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Lote Lange 2011 SB5 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvia Rīga
Teodors Ģigulis 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Valters Puķītis 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Karolīna Jubele 2015 SB3 PII Māra Латвия Рига
Denīze Rožkalne 2018 SB1 Latvija Mārupes novads
Ēriks Veldre 2010 VB5 Latvija Ādažu novads
Gvido Dreija 2020 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
Emilia Jermolajeva 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Jermolajevs 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Zālītis 2017 VB2 Latvija Rāmava
Kārlis Zālītis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rāmava
Jēkabs Mālbergs 2015 VB3 Latvija Līči
Mārtiņš Mālbergs 2013 VB4 Latvija Līči
Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Kristens Krīgalis 2016 VB2 Latvija Madona
Marta Ruskule 2017 SB2 Latvia Rīga
Amanda Rogozina 2020 SB1 Latvia Riga
Maksims Novickis 2013 VB4 Latvia Riga
Valters Puķītis 2012 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Valters Klaumanis 2013 VB4 Latvija Mārupe
Olivers Klaumanis 2019 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
Austra Lankovska 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Bebrišs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Laura Bandeniece 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Loreta Bandeniece 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Elza Giptere 2015 SB3 LV Rīga
Olivia Krivenko 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Odrianna Krivenko 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Sandra Kozlovska 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Veronika Krasicka 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristers Ģiedris 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Matīss Sizovs 2009 Latvija Rīga
Amanda Augstkalne 2013 SB4 Latvija Pilsrundāle
Emīls Augstkalns 2015 VB3 Latvija Pilsrundāle
Alens Rumbēns 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Dominika Simsone 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Ugainis 2018 VB1 Latvia Rīga
Emils Jalovcuks 2015 VB3 Latvija Adazi
Keita Kļaviņa 2019 SB1 Latvija Ādaži
Emils Jalovcuks 2015 VB3 Latvija Adazi
Karīna Taube 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Krišjānis Groms 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Marta Estere Šulce 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Amēlija Dementjeva 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Pučinskis 2018 VB1 Latvija Ādaži
Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Emma Eižvertiņa 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Aleksis Lazdiņš 2015 VB3 Latvija ULBROKA
Markuss Sjakste 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Marta Lūse 2016 SB2 Ogres Lūši Latvija Ogre
Ernests Blanks 2015 VB3 Latvija Salaspils
Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Annija Litavniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
Viktorija Morozova 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Boriss Koškulis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Marks Krošs 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Ādams Krošs 2016 VB2 Latvija Riga
Beāte Gansauska 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Linards Gansausks 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Tomass Engeris 2017 VB2 LV Vecpiebalga
Ņikita Žurikovs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Melisa Morozova 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Frederiks Ziediņš 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Adrians Šivcāns 2013 VB4 Latvija JELGAVA
Līva Šivcāne 2017 SB2 Latvija JELGAVA
Augusts Švikulis 2021 VB1 - Latvija Rīga
Daina Ērmane 2010 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Māra Ērmane 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 SB3 SK ASI Latvija Rīga
Oskars Pakula 2013 VB4 ARchess Latvija Rīga
Timurs Baranovs 2011 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Kirils Baranovs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Toms Fedotovs 2018 VB1 ČikČik Latvija Mārupe
Marta Fedotovs 2016 SB2 ČikČik Latvija Mārupe
Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB4 Latvija Riga
Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB5 Latvija Riga
Danils Ļubars 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Darina Didkovska 2013 SB4 ARChess LV Rīga
Markuss Daugats 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Zariņš 2018 VB1 latvija Ropaži
Ralfs Taškāns 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Deizija Hausmane 2019 SB1 Latvia Rīga
Ričards Streļņikovs 2014 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Roberts Streļņikovs 2010 VB5 Latvia Rīga
Anna Vorčilo 2011 SB5 Latvia Riga
Henrijs Bašķers 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Krišjānis Kronbergs 2012 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Austris Kronbergs 2014 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Jēkabs Gailis 2016 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Aleksandra Plaude 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Rimšāns 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Lapsalis 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Grīnerts 2011 VB5 Latvija Ventspils
Šarlote Lazdāne 2018 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Kristaps Kuzovs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Matīs Kuzova 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Grīnerts 2011 VB5 MRC Runner's Club Latvija Ventspils
Emīls Apsāns 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Marta Lubgāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Salaspils
Nikola Putko 2017 SB2 Latvija Vangaži
Arons Rozentāls 2016 VB2 Rosenthal Latvija Rīga
Miriama Rozentāle 2018 SB1 Rosenthal Latvija Rīga
Gunārs Vītols - Rudņickis 2012 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Viktorija Deņisova 2015 SB3 Bērnu un jauniešu centrs "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
Daniels Ļemeševskis 2016 VB2 Латвия Riga
Martins Bambulis 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Annia Lāce 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Liepkalne 2019 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
Renārs Jaunzars 2017 VB2 Latvija Madliena
Renārs Jaunzars 2017 VB2 Latvia Madliena
Renārs Jaunzars 2017 VB2 Latvia Madliena
Dāvis Strazdiņš 2013 VB4 Ikšķiles Brīvā skola Latvija Ogre
Markus Bebrišs 2018 VB1 - Latvija Rīga
Sofija Maria SŪNA 2013 SB4 Latvija Riga
Mikus Robežnieks 2019 VB1 Latvija Saulkrasti
Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Miks Virsis 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 VB5 Latvija Salaspils