Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1
Edgars Apinis 1982 VT ASK PATRIS Latvia Ādažu Novads
2
Normunds Tumulis 1961 VT Latvija Cēsis
3
Monta Logina 1988 ST Latvija Sigulda
4
Alise Logina 1998 ST Latvija Sigulda
5
Kristīne Bērze 1975 ST Latvija Sigulda
6
Reinis Dejus 1990 VT Latvija Rīga
7
Vineta Priede 1982 ST Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
8
Sandra Eglīte 1970 ST Laubere Latvija Ogre
9
Kristīne Leja 1987 ST Laubere Latvija Ogre
10
Liene Dzene 1976 ST Latvia Emburga
11
Santa Padedze 1988 ST Latvija Ogre
12
Vladimirs Tiščenko 1985 VT VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
13
Inga Upesjure 1977 ST Latvia Valmiera
14
Jānis Kristiāns Upesjuris 2003 VJT Latvia Valmiera
15
Egons Upesjuris 2005 VJT Latvia Valmiera
16
Laila Kikuste 1985 ST Latvija Rīga
17
Daina Stonka 1993 ST VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
18
Kārlis Stonka 1992 VT VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
19
Liene Piķe 1986 ST Latvija Rīga
20
Maruta Golubovska 1991 ST Latvija Beverīnas novads
21
Henrihs Petrovskis 1979 VT VSKnoskrien Latvija Salaspils
22
Emīls Petrovskis 2006 VJT VSKnoskrien Latvija Salaspils
23
Zita Zariņa 1980 ST Latvija Rīga
24
Līva Priede 1990 ST IRONWILL Latvija Ciemupe
25
Valters Malta 2007 VJT Latvija VIĻĀNI
26
Artjoms Vasiļjevs 1983 VT Latvia Rīga
27
Santa Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJT Latvija Rīga
28
Jelena Serebrjakova 1980 ST Nikos Travel Latvija Rīga
29
Nikita Serebrjakovs 2005 VJT Nikos Travel Latvija Rīga
30
Patrīcija Jasinska 2003 SJT nav latvija rīga
31
Jurijs Misjuns 1983 VT Valsts Policija Latvija Rīga
32
Linda Gramala 1995 ST Latvija Rīga
33
Artis Jasāns 2001 VJT Latvija Rīga
34
Lorens Kaužēns 2002 VJT Rīgas 25. vidusskola Latvija Rīga
35
Lauma Amanda Vanaga 2004 SJT JELGAVAS BJSS Latvija Jelgava
36
Elīna Jagža 1982 ST LV Rīga
37
Hugo LE MOINE 1997 VT UTC France Compiègne
38
Mārtiņš Cīrulis 2008 VJT Latvija Salaspils
39
Karīna Mellace 2005 SJT s/s Arkādija latvija Rīga
40
Jānis Eglītis 1954 VT Latvia Garkalnes novads
41
Jānis Eglītis 2001 VJT Latvia Garkalnes novads
42
Emīls Smildziņs 2006 VJT Latvija Jūrmala
43
Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VT Latvia Riga
44
Rasma Pušpure 1990 ST Latvija Rīga
45
Ilona Tropa 1970 ST BJK 'Gauja' Latvija Valmiera
46
Alīna Semka 1983 ST Latvija Rīga
47
Vitālis Fisenkovs 1990 VT Latvija Rīga
48
Solvita Gaile 1980 ST Latvija Rīga
49
Juris Gailis 1980 VT Latvija Rīga
50
Reinis Gailis 2007 VJT Latvija Rīga
51
Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJT Latvija Rīga
52
Madara Zviedre 1987 ST Latvija Saulkalne
53
Keita Zviedre 2009 SJT Latvija Saulkalne
54
Blockx T. 1982 VT Tālumi Latvija Jelgava
55
Ineta T. 1992 ST Tālumi Latvija Jelgava
56
Iluta Brazauska 2000 SJT Jg Latvija Jelgava
57
Oskars Grava 2006 VJT Rīgas I.Kozakēvičas Poļu vidusskola Latvija Rīga
58
Lenārs Zeihmanis 1993 VT LZP Latvija Līzespasts
59
Agnese Zīle 1989 ST LATVIJA Rīga
60
Lilita Gaile 1987 ST Latvija Rīga
61
Elīna Zvēra 1985 ST Latvija Ikšķile
62
Baiba Sargune 1982 ST Latvija Rīga
63
Raivis Porietis 1999 VT Latvija Jūrmala
64
Marta Špundzāne 2000 SJT Latvija Jūrmala
65
Reinis Martinsons 2005 VJT SS Arkādija Latvia RIGA
66
Dace Kalniņa 1983 ST Latvija Rīga
67
Kristaps Brants 2009 VJT Latvija Rīga
68
Iveta Rožkalne 1981 ST Latvija Rīga
69
Toms Rožkalns 2004 VJT Latvija Rīga
70
Kristians Blumbergs 1978 VT Latvia Jelgava
71
Nauris Punkstiņš 2006 VJT Latvija Jūrmala
72
Deniss Sušilovs 1980 VT Latvija Rīga
73
Kristīna Sušilova 1981 ST Latvija Rīga
74
Katrīna Sušilova 2010 SJT Latvija Rīga
75
Ksenija Sušilova 2005 SJT Latvija Rīga
76
Ina Kalugina 1992 ST Latvia Madona
77
Mārcis Petzāle 2000 VJT VI12 Latvija Cesis
78
Arturs Jansons 1992 VT Panda Battle Latvia Riga
79
Ance Kucina 2005 SJT ASI SKI-BOX Latvija Riga
80
Andželika Ivaņenko 1997 ST Latvija Rīga
81
Gundega Pāķe 1984 ST Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
82
Eduards Pāķis 1976 VT Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
83
Rendijs Bušs 2001 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
84
Markuss Kalmačs 2002 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
85
Dāvis Jirgensons 2002 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
86
Markuss Sārs 2004 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
87
Uldis Puriņš 2003 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
88
Valts Līdaks 2003 VJT Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola Latvija Ainaži
89
Undīne Ēvalde 2001 SJT Latvija Rīga
90
Rinalds Rinkulis 2001 VJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
91
Laura Kazāka 2001 SJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
92
Artūrs Masevičs 2001 VJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
93
Edgars Vītols 2001 VJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
94
Eduards Šveimrauss 2001 VJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
95
Sintija Budraite 2001 SJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
96
Roberts Duge 2001 VJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
97
Andris Roga 2001 VJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
98
Ričards Tomass Blumbergs 2004 VJT Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
99
Ineta Blumberga 1978 ST Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vidusskola Latvija Jelgava
100
Kārlis Aleksandrs Studāns 2002 VJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
101
Valts Vasiļjevs 2005 VJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
102
Lauris Vanaģelis 2004 VJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
103
Marta Lindberga 2007 SJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
104
Rihards Lindbergs 2005 VJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
105
Roberts Lindbergs 2005 VJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
106
Dagnis Timofejevs 2005 VJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
107
Ruslans Timofejevs 2003 VJT Rīgas Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
108
Kristīne Zeltiņa 1978 ST Latvija Ikšķile
109
Toms Kristers Zeltiņš 2007 VJT Latvija Ikšķile
110
Andrejs Pesins 1981 VT Latvija Marupe
111
Georgijs Pesins 2006 VJT Latvija Marupe
112
Aleksandrs Seredjuks 1993 VT Latvija Rīga
113
Sintija Kraule 1988 ST Latvija Rīga
114
Saimone Pavlova 1992 ST Latvija Rīga
115
Sandis Miltovičs 1984 VT Latvija Rīga
116
Eva Liškovska 1989 ST Latvija Baloži
117
Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 ST Latvia Riga
118
Vadims Matvejevs 2001 VJT Latvia Riga
119
Madara Ketlīna Štarka 1999 ST Latvija Cēsis
120
Reveka Žeigure 2001 SJT Latvija Rīga
121
Sintija Lomaševska 2005 SJT Latvija Rīga
122
Kristīne Odīte 1977 ST Latvia Riga
123
Natālija Sobole 1976 ST Latvia Riga
124
Pauls Odītis 2008 VJT Latvia Riga
125
Andrejs Žumirs 1984 VT Latvija Rīga
126
Māris Mucenieks 1988 VT Latvija Rīga
127
Signe Malnača 2005 SJT BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
128
Malda Caune 1958 ST Latvija Salaspils
129
Antra Laukmane 1986 ST Latvija Krape
130
Kaspars Eisaks 1989 VT Latvija Krape
131
Evita Regža 1982 ST SKOB Latvija Rīga
132
Deniss Ovčarenko 1999 VT Latvija Rīga
133
Jurijs Smirnovs 1984 VT Latvija Rīga
134
Edgars Petkuns 1989 VT Latvija Daugavpils
135
Dāvis Roberts Gavrilovs 2003 VJT Latvija Ulbroka
136
Jānis Vaivods 1975 VT Jūrmalas rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
137
Inese Vaivode 1978 ST Jūrmalas rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
138
Roberts Vaivods 2007 VJT Jūrmalas rūķīši Latvija Jūrmala
139
Salvis Skaistais 1973 VT Latvija Rīga
140
Artis Šmits 1974 VT Latvija Rīga
141
Sanita Maurīte-Šmite 1975 ST Latvija Rīga
142
Elizabete Šmite 2003 SJT Latvija Rīga
143
Līva Ašmane 2003 SJT Jelgavas BJSS Latvija Jelgava
144
Agnese Ziemele 1991 ST Latvija Dundaga
145
Ieva Blūma 1987 ST Latvija Rīga
146
Daniels Pētersons 2008 VJT FS Leevon Latvija Rīga
147
Andris Zvejnieks 1986 VT Latvija Emburga
148
Andra Zvejniece 1987 ST Latvija Emburga
149
Egija Žindule 2001 SJT Latvija Ogresgals
150
Annija Meļakova 2003 SJT Latvija Ogre
151
Lūkass Ķikusts 2009 VJT Latvija Salaspils
152
Loreta Ķikuste 2003 SJT Latvija Salaspils
153
Anete Ķikuste 1981 ST Latvija Salaspils
154
Estere Vīksne 2002 SJT Latvija Sigulda
155
Marta Balanasa 2005 SJT Siguldas sporta skola Latvija Sigulda
156
Elīna Eliasa-Vīgante 1984 ST Latvija Rīga
157
Anete Danelsone 1984 ST VSK Noskrien Blonde Latvija Rīga
158
Arita Krūmiņa 1986 ST Latvija Alūksne
159
Edgars Krūmiņš 1986 VT Latvija Alūksne
160
Helēna Amanda Brūvere 2003 SJT Rīgas 66.speciālā vidusskola Latvija Rīga
161
Martins Indrijaitis 2000 VJT Rīgas 66.speciālā vidusskola Latvija Rīga
162
Elza Alise Ēvele 1999 ST Rīgas 66.speciālā vidusskola Latvija Rīga
163
Teodors Māris Pavārs 2002 VJT Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
164
Līna Melece 2004 SJT Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
165
Kate Ceriņa 2004 SJT Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
166
Sindija Žīgure 1998 ST Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
167
Sandris Maršovs 1998 VT Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
168
Alise Kazaine 1999 ST Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
169
Elvis Pētersons 1999 VT Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
170
Arnis Valgums 1990 VT Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
171
Edgars Mukstiņš 2002 VJT Ilzenes pamatskola Latvija Alūksnes novads
172
Aiga Mūhina 1980 ST Latvija Rīga
173
Jēkabs Rubenis 2009 VJT Juglas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
174
Artūrs Korjaks 2005 VJT Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
175
Aigija Tērauda 1999 ST Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
176
Artūrs Gerasimenko 2001 VJT Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
177
Sindija Knoka 2002 SJT Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
178
Aleksandrs Iļjins 1998 VT Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
179
Andris Upmalis 2000 VJT Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
180
Anita Kleinberga 1981 ST Latvija Rīga
181
Felicita Cīrule 2007 SJT Latvija Ķekava
182
Jānis Cīrulis 1974 VT Latvija Ķekava
183
Alise Dūče 1990 ST Latvija Rīga
184
KRISTERS PLONIS 2008 VJT Latvija Rīga
185
EDGARS PLONIS 1978 VT Latvija Rīga
186
Sandra Kapče 1994 ST Latvija Rīga
187
Jānis Vītiņš 1979 VT RIEKSTI / VSK noskrien Latvija Rīga
188
Emīls Limanāns 2001 VJT SK Biksti Latvija Rīga
189
Edvards Mackaitis 2007 VJT Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
190
Rinalds Veinbergs 2007 VJT Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
191
Anna Elza Dreimana 2007 SJT Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
192
Emīls Gustavs Jazņevičs 2007 VJT Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
193
Marita Veinberga 1978 ST Adidas runners Latvija Rīga
194
Anrijs Muravskis 2006 VJT Latvija Rīga
195
Arnis Mālbergs 1981 VT VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
196
Deivids Mālbergs 2006 VJT Deivids onlinetv Latvija Rīga
197
Laura Galvane 2007 SJT Rīgas 41.vidusskola Latvija Rīga
198
Sergejs Bogdanovs 1978 VT BALTAIS PROTEIN Latvia Riga
199
Artūrs Midrijānis 1987 VT Lolitas suņu skola Latvija Valmiera
200
Naomia Rozentāle 2003 SJT Latvija Ventspils
201
Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJT Latvija Riga
202
Marta Ratniece 2000 SJT Latvija Rīga
203
Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJT Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
204
Rinalds Mauriņš 2005 VJT Latvija Saldus
205
Kaspars freibergs 1984 VT Latvija Saldus
206
Vidžajs Aleksandrovs 1996 VT Latvija Rīga
207
Anda Dimpere 1990 ST Latvija Rīga
208
Vita Daiļidko 2000 SJT Latvija Rīga
209
Andis Ruskulis 1990 VT Latvija Rīga
210
Linda Leigavniece 1978 ST Latvija Rīga
211
Ginta Valtere 1989 ST Līvānu VK Latvija Līvāni
212
Rihards Jānis Liepiņš 2003 VJT Lolitas suņu skola Latvija Valmiera
213
Inga Brante 1983 ST Lolitas suņu skola Latvija Valmiera
214
Kristaps Gasūns 2004 VJT Jelgavas 4. sākumskola Latvija Jelgava
215
Annija Jaunzeme 2005 SJT Baltais Latvija Tukums
216
Vents Ozoliņš 1963 VT BALTAIS Latvija Tukums
217
Inese Kļaviņa 1985 ST Vārtu Veikals Latvija Rīga
218
Līva Lencberga 1988 ST Latvija Riga
219
Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1977 VT Latvija Riga
220
Nelda Lencberga 1988 ST Latvija Riga
221
Paula Skujina 2006 SJT Asi Latvija Riga
222
Gustavs Vācietis 2007 VJT Latvija Marupes nov.,
223
Edgars Misa 2005 VJT Latvija Rīga
224
Dans Uvis Galdiņš 2004 VJT DSN Latvia Riga
225
Gregors Lasenbergs 2002 VJT House of Elevation Latvia Riga
226
Agris Bite 1989 VT Latvija Iecava
227
Gabriella Kallase 2000 SJT Latvija Gulbene
228
Zlata Kallase 2000 SJT Latvija Gulbene
229
JURIJS SKORODIHINS 1981 VT LATVIJA RĒZEKNES NOVADS
230
Māris Punculis 1990 VT Latvia Ludza
231
Danila Zaicevs 2002 VJT SK Delfins Latvija Rīga
232
LAURIS KIŽLA 1986 VT LATVIJA RĪGA
233
Annija Mikelsone 2006 SJT Latvija Riga
234
Arta Nolmane 2007 SJT Latvija Rīga
235
Kristiāna Zuika 2004 SJT Latvija Rīga
236
Kristianna Berķe 2004 SJT Latvija Rīga
237
Kostiantyn Fainitskyi 1996 VT Latvia Riga
238
Dace Krūmiņa 1980 ST Latvija Rīga
239
Rolands Krūmiņš 1983 VT Latvija Rīga
240
Katrīna Anna Ulmane 2003 SJT Latvija Rīga
241
Roberta Krūmiņa 2009 SJT Latvija Rīga
242
Gustavs Alberts Krūmiņš 2015 VJT Latvija Rīga
243
Emīlija Lelde Grasmane 2008 SJT Latvija Rīga
244
Valters Freidenfelds 1969 VT Isostar Latvija Latvija Rīga
245
Kaiva Sileniece 2002 SJT Latvija Smiltene
246
Nils Daniels Prals 2005 VJT RHV Latvija Rīga
247
Madara Krūmiņa 2001 SJT Latvija Rīga
248
Paula Čermniha 2002 SJT Latvija Rīga
249
Artis Daniševskis 2005 VJT Latvija Rīga
250
Agris Skulte 1991 VT Latvija Rīga
251
Krišjānis Ratnieks 2005 VJT Latvija Rīga
252
Sintija Katkeviča 1988 ST mansfitness.lv Latvija Rīga
253
Arvis Kreicbergs 2000 VJT Latvija Saldus
254
Niks Bortiņš 2002 VJT Saldus motoklubs Latvija Saldus
255
Laura Laurita Ķergalve 2000 SJT Latvija Tukums