Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1
Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 VL Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
2
Inese Zepa 1984 SL Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
3
Arvis Podnieks 1994 VL Latvija Rīga
4
Mārcis Šķēls 1993 VL Latvija Rīga
5
Lauma Muceniece 1985 SL Latvija Ķekava
6
Jānis Gailītis 1999 VL Latvija Smiltene
7
JĀNIS ĀBOLS 1980 VL VSK NOSKRIEN LATVIJA RĪGA
8
Elīna Tolokonceva 1980 SL VSK Noskrien Latvija Salaspils
9
Ivars Timko 1978 VL Latvija Jēkabpils
10
Jānis Veips 1982 VL Latvija Sauriesi
11
Jūlija Beļajeva 1984 SL Barbados Latvia Riga
12
Jānis Jankavs 1988 VL Latvija Rīga
13
Egita Ošiņa 1995 SL Laubere Latvija Ogre
14
Dita Motovilova 1990 SL Laubere Latvija Ogre
15
Jānis Mežiels 1990 VL ASK PATRIA Latvija Koknese
16
Elīna Kārkliņa 1988 SL ASK PATRIA Latvija Madona
17
Dagnija Meiere 1994 SL Latvija Rīga
18
Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 VL Latvija Rīga
19
Benita Sakne 1986 SL Rīgas Centrālcietums Latvija Rīga
20
Helēna Gabrāne 1996 SL Latvija Dagda
21
Andis Dēze 1989 VL Maratona Klubs/ Dion Sportlab Latvija Zante
22
Anita Millere 1984 SL Latvija Rīga
23
Simona Rutkovska 1996 SL Latvija Rīga
24
Zane Berdaškeviča 1991 SL Latvija Salacgrīva
25
Laine Daktere 1991 SL Latvija Limbaži
26
Laura Lapiņa 1990 SL Latvija Jelgava
27
Armands Kārklelis 1978 VL IRONWILL Latvija Ciemupe
28
Raimonds Rubenis 1981 VL IRONWILL Latvija Ogre
29
Andris Mašņuks 1980 VL IRONWILL Latvija Lēdmane
30
Aleksejs Loskutovs 1962 VL Latvija Rīga
31
Evija Birzniece 1984 SL Latvija Rīga
32
Leonards Berežnojs 1990 VL Latvijā Rāmavā
33
Ēriks Veldre 1977 VL Latvija Kadaga
34
Daiga Veldre 1983 SL Latvija Kadaga
35
Andrejs Priedītis 1962 VL Lsc,Vsk noskrien Latvija Rīga
36
Agnese Barona 1990 SL Latvija Rīga
37
Aleksandra Bobovka 1999 SL Latvija Garkalne
38
Inese Upīte 1992 SL Latvija Jelgava
39
Agnis Apinis 1993 VL Latvija Jelgava
40
Māris Cīrulis 1975 VL Latvija Salaspils
41
Oskars Ramiņš 1982 VL Latvija Jūrmala
42
Natalija Agarkova 1987 SL Latvia Riga
43
Olesja Baikova 1985 SL Team Biegowy Szczecinek Latvia Riga
44
Jānis Vēveris 1985 VL Latvija Rīga
45
Edgars Zaķis 1988 VL VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
46
Dainis Limanāns 1983 VL RIEKSTI Latvija Biksti
47
Līga Briža 1989 SL Trakie Eži Latvija Rīga
48
Agnese Pomeranceva 1991 SL Latvija Rīga
49
Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SL - Latvija Rīga
50
DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VL LATVIJA TUKUMS
51
Laura Zelča 1984 SL Latvija Rīga
52
Raimonds Tidrikis 1993 VL Latvija Riga
53
Ēriks Liepiņš 1988 VL Latvija Rīga
54
Kaspars Aksenoks 1972 VL Latvija Rīga
55
Kristaps Aksenoks 2002 VL Latvija Rīga
56
Agris Pikšens 1986 VL Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
57
Jānis Laurs 1986 VL Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
58
DANA GABRUŠEVA 1987 SL Latvija Riga
59
Gatis Čirka 1977 VL Latvija Rīga
60
Edgars Zariņš 1992 VL Latvija madona
61
Rets Skrickis 1965 VL Kore Latvija Rīga
62
Kristaps Kudlāns 1990 VL LV Rīga
63
Pavels Rozens 1988 VL Latvia Riga
64
Oskars Zonne 1981 VL Acsaabols Latvija Rīga
65
Marija Baranovska 1991 SL Latvija Iecava
66
Lāsma Morozova 1989 SL Latvija Baldone
67
Edgars Morozovs 1989 VL Latvija Baldone
68
Laura Elīza Babrova 2003 SL Latvija Rīga
69
Edgars Rencis 1982 VL PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga, Valmiera
70
Andris Odītis 1978 VL Latvija Rīga
71
Anna Perlova 2003 SL RESOLUTE Latvia Rīga
72
Kristine Volkova 1977 SL Latvija Riga
73
Evita Danenberga 1991 SL Latvija Rīga
74
Alina Šardina 2000 SL Latvija Babīte
75
Anete Zābere 1985 SL Šurpu-turpu! Latvija Rīga
76
Anastasija Rjabuha 1985 SL Latvija Rīga
77
Kristīna Rutkauska 1989 SL Latvija Rīga
78
Dmitrijs, Vladimirovs 1986 VL Latvia Riga
79
Matīss Slikšjānis 1998 VL OK Azimuts Latvija Grundzāle
80
Sandis Kalniņš 1988 VL Latvija Dzērumi
81
Maruta Eriņa 1992 SL Latvija Madona
82
Kristīne Balanasa 1978 SL Virsotne/MARMOT Latvija Sigulda
83
Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VL Latvija Smiltene
84
Verners Hofmanis 2003 VL Rīgas 66.speciālā vidusskola Latvija Rīga
85
Mārtiņš Pocis 2001 VL Rīgas 66.speciālā vidusskola Latvija Rīga
86
Tatjana Dragunova 1982 SL Latvija Riga
87
Kaspars Biezais 1979 VL Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
88
Patrīcija Cīrule 2001 SL Latvija Ķekava
89
Solvita Sika 1966 SL Latvija Ikšķile
90
Glebs Voskresenskis 1990 VL Latvija Riga
91
Jānis Krastiņš 1981 VL Latvija Ropaži
92
Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 VL BALTAIS PROTEIN Latvija Mārupe
93
Kitija Valtere 1991 SL BALTAIS PROTEIN Latvija Līvāni
94
Kristaps Koļčs 1991 VL Latvia Riga
95
Roberts Mišurovs 1986 VL Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
96
Aleksis Geske 1986 VL Skandi Motors Latvija Rīga
97
Kaspars Balodis 1985 VL Latvija Jūrmala
98
Roberts Sprogis 1988 VL Latvija Mersrags
99
Aldis Strožs 1969 VL Latvija Piņķi
100
Mārtiņš Strožs 2005 VL Latvija Piņķi
101
Laura Puķīte 1996 SL Ozons Latvija Saulkrasti
102
Juris Kirins 1977 VL Latvija Rīga
103
Marika Broka - Švarca 1988 SL Latvija Olaine
104
Jānis Švarcs 1987 VL Latvija Olaine
105
Ivo Vancāns 1991 VL Latvija Rīga
106
Emīls Māziņš 1996 VL Latvija Rīga
107
Valters Mekšs 1996 VL Latvija Rīga
108
Monta Strodāne 1996 SL Rīgas Centrālcietums Latvija Bauska
109
Kaspars Lietiņš 1980 VL Vārtu Veikals Latvija Riga
110
MONTA STRODĀNE 1996 SL RĪGAS CENTRĀLCIETUMS LATVIJA BAUSKA
111
Lauma Lieksne 1979 SL VSK Noskrien Latvija Jaunmārupe
112
Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 VL Gentlemen's Club Latvija Alūksne
113
Annija Bite 1995 SL Latvija Iecava
114
Andrejs Aleksandrovs 1991 VL - Latvija Rīga
115
Kārlis Zernis 1992 VL Ilvas un Kārļa skriešanas klubs Latvija Rauna
116
Ilva Paltere 1995 SL Ilvas un Kārļa skriešanas klubs Latvija Alūksne
117
Gunita Daldere 1984 SL Latvija Rīga
118
Jānis Kupčs 1992 VL Latvija Rīga
119
Giovanni Dominoni 1977 VL Latvia Riga
120
Niks Špilbergs 1998 VL Perkons Latvija Cēsis
121
Matiss Adlers 1998 VL Perkons Latvija ZilaisKalns
122
Vladeks Alševskis 1980 VL VSK noskrien Latvija Kuldīga
123
Ričards Plakanis 1998 VL Perkons Latvija Cēsis
124
Kristaps Magone 1992 VL Meridiāns OK Latvija Cēsis
125
Edgars Feldmanis 1998 VL Latvija Rīga
126
linards lauskis 1982 VL latvija riga
127
Igors Parfjonovs 1963 VL Latvija Liepāja