Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1
Jānis Kalniņš 1978 VBR VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2
Normunds Gudens 1974 VBR Latvija Jūrmala
3
Nellija Baliko 1980 SBR Latvija Riga
4
Anna Garbuze 1980 SBR Latvija Riga
5
Anvars Betkers 1991 VBR Latvija Jēkabpils
6
Gita Karlsone 1983 SBR Latvija Saldus
7
Ilze Meijere 1989 SBR Latvija Rumbula
8
Vladimirs Priede 1968 VBR Strazdumuižas internātvidusskola Latvija Rīga
9
Jānis Amsters 1988 VBR Latvija Jelgava
10
Edgars Sprūds 1991 VBR Latvija Liepāja
11
Silvija Druzinska 1974 SBR Latvija Riga
12
Jānis Andrējevs 1987 VBR Latvija Rīga
13
LInda Ērmane 1987 SBR Latvija Rīga
14
Konstantīns Biktimirovs 1992 VBR VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
15
Guntars Priede 1992 VBR Latvija Koknese
16
Kalvis Silgals 1986 VBR Latvija Rīga
17
Mareks Zālītis 1984 VBR VSK Noskrien Latvia Ķekava
18
Kristaps Dvēselītis 1994 VBR Latvija Ogre
19
Zane Dzērve 1992 SBR VSK Noskrien Latvija Jumprava
20
Iveta Poiša 1980 SBR Latvija Jelgava
21
Juris Pētersons 1970 VBR Latvija Rūjiena
22
Pāvels Baikovs 1986 VBR Team Biegowy Szczecinek Latvia Riga
23
Baiba Ažušele 1996 SBR Talsu pakalna sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
24
Madara Šastilovska 1986 SBR ASK Patria Latvija Ādaži
25
Māris Vizulis 1983 VBR Trakie Eži Latvija Rīga
26
Jānis Šņoriņš 1995 VBR Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Latvija Talsi
27
Ieva Meijere 1984 SBR Latvija Ogre
28
Andis Seilis 1982 VBR Latvija Jēkabpils
29
Elvis Dibaņins 1986 VBR Latvija Jūrmala
30
Andris Rozenštoks 1977 VBR Sporta laboratorija LV Rīga
31
Jānis Kristinojs 1991 VBR Kuldīga Latvija Kuldīga
32
Kristīne Kuznecova 1983 SBR Latvija Rīga
33
Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 1983 VBR Siguldas Maratona klubs Latvija Klātiene
34
Artjoms Rekuņenko 1989 VBR ASK Patria Latvija Madona
35
Panagiotis Dimas 1987 VBR Greece Corinth
36
Ivars Jurbergs 1981 VBR Latvija Iecava
37
Deivids Stupiņš 1997 VBR Latvija Kuldīga
38
Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 VBR RESOLUTE Latvia Riga
39
Jurģis Baumeisters 1992 VBR Latvija Cēsis
40
Māris Šteinerts 1984 VBR Latvija Rīga
41
Luīze Bebriša-Fedotova 1995 SBR LV Rīga
42
Artūrs Pauliņš 1989 VBR SK "Zilā vāvere" LAtvija Grundzāle
43
Miķelis Vietnieks 1989 VBR VSK Noskrien Latvija Cēsis
44
Mārcis Kalniņš 1988 VBR CBL Latvija Salacgrīva
45
Dzintars Petrovs 1973 VBR Noskrien.lv Latvija Rīga
46
Toms Ķikusts 1979 VBR Latvija Salaspils
47
Kristaps Bērziņš 1992 VBR Latvija Kuldīga
48
Kaspars Raubiškis 1983 VBR Nav Latvija Rīga
49
Raimonds Ronis 1989 VBR Skandi Motors Latvia Rīga
50
Kristaps Narnickis 1993 VBR BALTAIS Latvia Riga
51
Romans Šroms 1989 VBR BALTAIS Latvia Riga
52
Kārlis Zuters 1995 VBR BALTAIS Latvia Riga
53
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS 1990 VBR LATVIJA TUKUMS
54
Irita Puķīte 1974 SBR Saulkrasti Latvija Saulkrasti
55
Sandra Stonkus 1990 SBR Latvija Jelgava
56
MARTINS JANKOVICS 1985 VBR FOLKKLUBS ALA PAGRABS LATVIA RIGA
57
Estere Cīrule 1978 SBR Palidzi.lv Latvija Jūrmala
58
Oskars Cīrulis 1977 VBR Palidzi.lv Latvija Jūrmala
59
Santija Treija 1990 SBR Lolitas suņu skola Latvija Rīga
60
Andris Ronimoiss 1984 VBR Isostar / Inov8 / OSveikals Latvija Cēsis
61
Robert Sladzevskis 1979 VBR Robbie`n`zone Latvija Ludza/Riga
62
Kaspars Vilks 1991 VBR Latvija Rīga